Rider InviteLawrenceville, NJ
4/10/2016

Field

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Seeded11:00 AM Men's High Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded11:00 AM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded11:00 AM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded11:00 AM Women's Hammer Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded11:00 AM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded12:30 PM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded12:30 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded12:30 PM Men's Hammer Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded12:30 PM Women's High Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded12:30 PM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:00 PM Men's Discus Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded2:00 PM Women's Javelin Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded3:30 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded3:30 PM Men's Javelin Final Start List Performance List  
Seeded3:30 PM Women's Discus Final Start List Performance List  

Running

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Performance List Results
Unseeded11:00 AM Men's 5000 Meters Unseeded Final   Performance List  
Unseeded11:30 AM Women's 3000m Steeple Final   Performance List  
Unseeded11:45 AM Men's 3000m Steeple Final   Performance List  
Unseeded12:00 PM Women's 4 x 100m Relay Final   Performance List  
Unseeded12:05 PM Men's 4 x 100m Relay Final   Performance List  
Unseeded12:15 PM Women's 1500 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded12:45 PM Men's 1500 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded1:20 PM Women's 100m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Unseeded1:35 PM Men's 110m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Unseeded1:45 PM Women's 400 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded1:55 PM Men's 400 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded2:15 PM Women's 100 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded2:25 PM Men's 100 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded2:40 PM Women's 800 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded2:55 PM Men's 800 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded3:20 PM Women's 400m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Unseeded3:35 PM Men's 400m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Unseeded3:50 PM Women's 200 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded4:00 PM Men's 200 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded4:15 PM Women's 5000 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded4:40 PM Men's 5000 Meters Final   Performance List  
Unseeded5:00 PM Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final   Performance List  
Unseeded5:15 PM Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final   Performance List  
Unseeded5:30 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final   Performance List  
Unseeded5:40 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final   Performance List