Terrapin Indoor InvitationalLandover, MD
1/30/2016

Running Events

Start Time Event Round Start List Results
9:00 AM Women's 5000 Meters Final Start List Results
9:25 AM Men's 5000 Meters Final Start List Results
9:45 AM Women's 4000m DMR Final Start List Results
10:00 AM Men's 4000m DMR Final Start List Results
10:15 AM Women's 60m Hurdle Prelim Start List Results
10:35 AM Men's 60m Hurdle Prelim Start List Results
10:50 AM Women's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Results
11:20 AM Men's 60 Meters Prelim Start List Results
11:40 AM Women's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Results
12:05 PM Men's 1 Mile Run Final Start List Results
12:25 PM Women's 300 Meters Final Start List Results
12:40 PM Men's 300 Meters Final Start List Results
12:55 PM Women's 600 Meters Final Start List Results
1:10 PM Men's 600 Meters Final Start List Results
1:20 PM Women's 60m Hurdle Final Start List Results
1:30 PM Men's 60m Hurdle Final Start List Results
1:40 PM Women's 60 Meters Final Start List Results
1:45 PM Men's 60 Meters Final Start List Results
1:50 PM Women's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
2:10 PM Men's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
2:25 PM Women's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
2:45 PM Men's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
3:00 PM Women's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
3:25 PM Men's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
3:45 PM Women's 3000 Meters Final Start List Results
4:20 PM Men's 3000 Meters Final Start List Results
4:40 PM Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
5:00 PM Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Field Events

Start Time Event Round Start List Results
9:00 AM Men's Weight Throw Final Start List Results
10:00 AM Women's Weight Throw Final Start List Results
10:00 AM Men's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
10:00 AM Women's Long Jump Final Start List Results
10:00 AM Men's Long Jump Final Start List Results
10:00 AM Women's High Jump Final Start List Results
12:00 PM Men's Shot Put Final Start List Results
1:00 PM Women's Shot Put Final Start List Results
2:00 PM Women's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
2:00 PM Women's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
2:00 PM Men's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
2:00 PM Men's High Jump Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Howard HOW 133
2 Johns Hopkins JOHN 128
3 Maryland UMD 73
4 American AMDC 62
5 Virginia Union VIUN 58
6 Bowie State BOST 46
7 District Track Club DCTC 43
8 Delaware State DEST 37
9 Morgan State MORG 28
10 UMBC UMBC 25
11 Coppin State COPP 22
12 Capital Area Runners CARU 5
12 Georgetown Running Club GRC 5
14 Hagerstown CC HAGE 4

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Maryland UMD 180
2 Navy NAVY 85
3 Delaware UDE 80.5
4 Coppin State COPP 71
5 Johns Hopkins JOHN 56
6 Howard HOW 47.5
7 Delaware State DEST 38
8 UMBC UMBC 30
9 American AMDC 29
10 District of Columbia DICO 21
11 Georgetown Running Club GRC 20
12 Morgan State MORG 9
13 Virginia Union VIUN 7
14 George Washington GWU 5
15 Hagerstown CC HAGE 1
15 Bowie State BOST 1
15 Loyola (Md.) LOMD 1