Washington, DC

Fort DuPont Park

 

 

10/4/2016

Race #1

WOMEN • 2 Miles (3.22 Kilometers)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 PARSONS, Nora 6 352 Janney Elementary -- 15:50.80 --- 7:55.4 4:55.3
2 CAPLINGER, Laela 5 594 Stoddert Elementary School -- 16:05.70 0:15.7 8:02.9 4:59.9
3 JACKSON, Kyla SR 157 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 16:07.10 0:17.1 8:03.6 5:00.3
4 THOMAS, Emorean JR 160 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 16:39.70 0:49.7 8:19.9 5:10.5
5 TOBIN, Chase 5 356 Janney Elementary -- 16:53.90 1:03.9 8:27.0 5:14.9
6 CARR, Lily 4 457 Murch Elementary School -- 17:24.80 1:34.8 8:42.4 5:24.5
7 TAMAYO-RUIZ, Julia 5 535 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 17:41.20 1:51.2 8:50.6 5:29.6
8 TAYLOR, Z'mya 4 563 Drew ES -- 17:43.00 1:53.0 8:51.5 5:30.1
9 LEBER, Lily 5 348 Janney Elementary -- 17:43.20 1:53.2 8:51.6 5:30.2
10 THOMAS, Nadia 5 355 Janney Elementary -- 17:43.70 1:53.7 8:51.9 5:30.3
11 DRESNER, Eden 5 343 Janney Elementary -- 17:53.50 2:03.5 8:56.8 5:33.4
12 MINER, Clara 5 349 Janney Elementary -- 18:03.10 2:13.1 9:01.6 5:36.4
13 EIBNER-GEBHARDT, Madeline 5 344 Janney Elementary -- 18:14.00 2:24.0 9:07.0 5:39.8
14 LAPETINA, Cecilia 5 347 Janney Elementary -- 18:33.40 2:43.4 9:16.7 5:45.8
15 GALLANT, Lillian 4 458 Murch Elementary School -- 18:46.90 2:56.9 9:23.5 5:50.0
16 DEVORE, Quartney JR 154 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 18:57.70 3:07.7 9:28.9 5:53.3
17 WELLES, Laura SR 162 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 18:58.40 3:08.4 9:29.2 5:53.5
18 CROUSE, Hanna 5 595 Stoddert Elementary School -- 19:19.50 3:29.5 9:39.8 6:00.1
19 SOGHOMONIAN, Ally 5 353 Janney Elementary -- 19:27.60 3:37.6 9:43.8 6:02.6
20 FRANTZ, Rory 5 346 Janney Elementary -- 19:36.60 3:46.6 9:48.3 6:05.4
21 FERNANDEZ, Nina 5 529 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 19:53.30 4:03.3 9:56.7 6:10.6
22 WELLS, Jonaye 5 565 Drew ES -- 20:11.40 4:21.4 10:05.7 6:16.2
23 BARNS, Kyla 5 560 Drew ES -- 20:11.80 4:21.8 10:05.9 6:16.3
24 HOLMAN, Laine 5 531 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 20:12.70 4:22.7 10:06.4 6:16.6
25 WILLIAMS, Trinity 5 566 Drew ES -- 20:23.70 4:33.7 10:11.9 6:20.0
26 GUMBINNER, Beatrice 5 459 Murch Elementary School -- 20:29.40 4:39.4 10:14.7 6:21.8
27 EVANS, Jane 5 345 Janney Elementary -- 20:31.00 4:41.0 10:15.5 6:22.3
28 MORRIS, Penelope 5 351 Janney Elementary -- 20:37.30 4:47.3 10:18.7 6:24.3
29 DAVIS, Taryn 5 342 Janney Elementary -- 20:41.40 4:51.4 10:20.7 6:25.5
30 MORRIS, Gwen 5 350 Janney Elementary -- 20:41.80 4:51.8 10:20.9 6:25.7
31 MARZILLI, Francesca Rae 4 461 Murch Elementary School -- 21:09.80 5:19.8 10:34.9 6:34.3
32 SOKOLOWSKI, Maria 5 354 Janney Elementary -- 21:11.70 5:21.7 10:35.9 6:34.9
33 CHORNA, Julia JR 152 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 21:41.90 5:51.9 10:51.0 6:44.3
34 CROUSE, Heidi 5 596 Stoddert Elementary School -- 21:45.00 5:55.0 10:52.5 6:45.3
35 SCHNEIDER, Josie 4 600 Stoddert Elementary School -- 21:49.60 5:59.6 10:54.8 6:46.7
36 BRADBURN, Phoebe 5 593 Stoddert Elementary School -- 21:51.70 6:01.7 10:55.9 6:47.4
37 ELLERS-RUIZ, Andrea 5 597 Stoddert Elementary School -- 21:54.90 6:04.9 10:57.5 6:48.4
38 ROSEBAR, Megan 5 398 Lafayette Elementary School -- 21:58.80 6:08.8 10:59.4 6:49.6
39 RIDGWAY, Sofia 5 397 Lafayette Elementary School -- 22:04.10 6:14.1 11:02.1 6:51.2
40 NUSBAUM, Madeline 5 393 Lafayette Elementary School -- 22:07.50 6:17.5 11:03.8 6:52.3
41 HARPER, Sophia 5 392 Lafayette Elementary School -- 22:17.20 6:27.2 11:08.6 6:55.3
42 BROQUARD, Natalie 5 388 Lafayette Elementary School -- 22:19.40 6:29.4 11:09.7 6:56.0
43 O'KEEFE, Fiona 5 394 Lafayette Elementary School -- 22:22.20 6:32.2 11:11.1 6:56.8
44 WENCHEL, Josephine 4 537 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 22:42.20 6:52.2 11:21.1 7:03.0
45 HAMILTON, Timiyia 5 561 Drew ES -- 22:50.40 7:00.4 11:25.2 7:05.6
46 WARREN, I'yonna 5 564 Drew ES -- 22:55.50 7:05.5 11:27.8 7:07.2
47 SMITH, MaKayla 4 562 Drew ES -- 23:02.00 7:12.0 11:31.0 7:09.2
48 VINNAKOTA, Annabelle 5 357 Janney Elementary -- 23:04.00 7:14.0 11:32.0 7:09.8
49 HURLEY, Olivia 5 460 Murch Elementary School -- 23:08.30 7:18.3 11:34.2 7:11.1
50 ORR, Susanna 5 395 Lafayette Elementary School -- 24:48.50 8:58.5 12:24.3 7:42.3
51 CARLYLE-DADSON, Mairin 5 389 Lafayette Elementary School -- 24:49.30 8:59.3 12:24.7 7:42.5
52 RODRIGUEZ, Kate 5 462 Murch Elementary School -- 25:12.90 9:22.9 12:36.5 7:49.8
53 MYERS, Aanisah SR 159 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 25:28.70 9:38.7 12:44.4 7:54.8
54 THOMAS, Zion JR 161 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 25:30.70 9:40.7 12:45.4 7:55.4
55 FILIPPOVA, Darya 5 599 Stoddert Elementary School -- 25:40.60 9:50.6 12:50.3 7:58.4
56 BERGERON, Sabrina 5 456 Murch Elementary School -- 25:43.20 9:53.2 12:51.6 7:59.3
57 BLANCO, Janiece 5 528 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 26:08.80 10:18.8 13:04.4 8:07.2
58 VINCENT-DELGADO, Isabella 5 536 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 26:12.20 10:22.2 13:06.1 8:08.3
59 SHAW, Vivian 4 534 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 26:16.60 10:26.6 13:08.3 8:09.6
60 HERNDON, Jamera JR 156 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 26:16.80 10:26.8 13:08.4 8:09.7
61 ARGUETA-CERON, Isabel 5 527 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 26:29.10 10:39.1 13:14.6 8:13.5
62 GIORDANO, Sonia 5 530 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 26:29.20 10:39.2 13:14.6 8:13.5
63 KIRK, Thandi 5 532 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 26:33.10 10:43.1 13:16.6 8:14.8
64 ALVAREZ, Estephanie 5 526 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 28:55.70 13:05.7 14:27.9 8:59.0
  PALA, Alexandra 5 396 Lafayette Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GREEN, Annabelle 5 391 Lafayette Elementary School -- DNF --- --- ---
  ELSBAUGH, Jana 4 598 Stoddert Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  AL-HAYEK, Yara 4 592 Stoddert Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  NAVE, Shayonna 7 336 Hendley Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  DAWIT, Setina 5 390 Lafayette Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  SELDEN, Natalie 5 463 Murch Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  LEINER, Corrina 5 533 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ALLEN, Da'Ahni JR 151 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  CRAIG, Jolia JR 153 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  GAMBLE, Alajha JR 155 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  LAWRENCE, Morgan JR 158 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  WHITE, Rainell JR 163 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  WINZOR, Dominique SR 164 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #2

MEN • 2 Miles (3.22 Kilometers)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 JOHNSON, Ryan SR 173 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 14:20.26 --- 7:10.1 4:27.2
2 WELLES, Martin SR 186 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 14:42.00 0:22.0 7:21.0 4:33.9
3 TOBIN, Finley 5 382 Janney Elementary -- 15:07.76 0:47.8 7:33.9 4:41.9
4 PENDLETON, Ethan 5 375 Janney Elementary -- 15:07.88 0:47.9 7:33.9 4:42.0
5 KOVNER, Zachary 5 473 Murch Elementary School -- 15:11.27 0:51.3 7:35.6 4:43.0
6 FIGINI, Isaac 4 542 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 15:40.89 1:20.9 7:50.4 4:52.2
7 BOLANIS, Henry 4 601 Stoddert Elementary School -- 15:44.96 1:25.0 7:52.5 4:53.5
8 GASKINS, Wade 5 367 Janney Elementary -- 15:46.00 1:26.0 7:53.0 4:53.8
9 LOTT, Elijah 5 408 Lafayette Elementary School -- 15:54.22 1:34.3 7:57.1 4:56.3
10 COLE, Huh 5 361 Janney Elementary -- 16:05.06 1:45.1 8:02.5 4:59.7
11 FLOMAN, William 5 603 Stoddert Elementary School -- 16:15.00 1:55.0 8:07.5 5:02.8
12 HUTT, Sam 4 605 Stoddert Elementary School -- 16:15.49 1:55.5 8:07.7 5:02.9
13 S.NEEDHAM, Timothy 5 378 Janney Elementary -- 16:20.50 2:00.5 8:10.3 5:04.5
14 BENDER, Owen 5 358 Janney Elementary -- 16:22.76 2:02.8 8:11.4 5:05.2
15 OLIVER, Devante SR 180 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 16:23.76 2:03.8 8:11.9 5:05.5
16 COWIE, Brendan 5 362 Janney Elementary -- 16:23.79 2:03.8 8:11.9 5:05.5
17 PENATI, Teo 5 475 Murch Elementary School -- 16:36.58 2:16.6 8:18.3 5:09.5
18 STADLER, Duncan 5 381 Janney Elementary -- 16:42.77 2:22.8 8:21.4 5:11.4
19 BAN-GOODRICH, Giacomo 5 465 Murch Elementary School -- 16:54.67 2:34.7 8:27.3 5:15.1
20 ARNSBERGER, Ian 4 464 Murch Elementary School -- 17:04.00 2:44.0 8:32.0 5:18.0
21 MAGER, Tom 5 410 Lafayette Elementary School -- 17:15.71 2:55.8 8:37.9 5:21.6
22 CIRERA HUGHES, Oriol 5 359 Janney Elementary -- 17:16.07 2:56.1 8:38.0 5:21.8
23 FINN, Ward 5 365 Janney Elementary -- 17:17.97 2:58.0 8:39.0 5:22.4
24 SHEPERD, Thomas 5 380 Janney Elementary -- 17:21.53 3:01.6 8:40.8 5:23.5
25 STROHL, Luca 5 613 Stoddert Elementary School -- 17:22.41 3:02.5 8:41.2 5:23.7
26 KAST, Manuel 5 544 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 17:27.10 3:07.1 8:43.6 5:25.2
27 MICHAEL, Marco 5 609 Stoddert Elementary School -- 17:30.88 3:10.9 8:45.4 5:26.4
28 JAFFE, Samuel 5 406 Lafayette Elementary School -- 17:33.17 3:13.2 8:46.6 5:27.1
29 BERTSCH, Harry 5 400 Lafayette Elementary School -- 17:34.20 3:14.2 8:47.1 5:27.4
30 WELLES, Robert JR 187 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 17:34.75 3:14.8 8:47.4 5:27.6
31 CONNOR, Marley 5 402 Lafayette Elementary School -- 17:38.89 3:18.9 8:49.4 5:28.8
32 DEL GUERCIO, Matt 5 363 Janney Elementary -- 17:41.06 3:21.1 8:50.5 5:29.5
33 LAPENTINA, Charlie 5 370 Janney Elementary -- 17:44.34 3:24.4 8:52.2 5:30.5
34 GIORGIANNI, Antonio 5 368 Janney Elementary -- 17:54.84 3:34.9 8:57.4 5:33.8
35 GLENNON, Allan 5 471 Murch Elementary School -- 17:54.93 3:35.0 8:57.5 5:33.8
36 O'CONNER, Finn 5 374 Janney Elementary -- 17:55.50 3:35.5 8:57.8 5:34.0
37 LUKE, Finnell 5 373 Janney Elementary -- 17:59.06 3:39.1 8:59.5 5:35.1
38 MCINERNEY, Quinn 4 474 Murch Elementary School -- 17:59.80 3:39.8 8:59.9 5:35.3
39 GRETCHEL, Nate 5 369 Janney Elementary -- 18:08.70 3:48.7 9:04.4 5:38.1
40 WARD, Trevor 5 383 Janney Elementary -- 18:20.57 4:00.6 9:10.3 5:41.8
41 LIN, ShanWai 4 372 Janney Elementary -- 18:28.79 4:08.8 9:14.4 5:44.3
42 DAVE, Ishan 4 468 Murch Elementary School -- 18:43.48 4:23.5 9:21.7 5:48.9
43 RUBENS GOLDFARB, Nathaniel 5 550 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 18:49.53 4:29.6 9:24.8 5:50.8
44 JACOBS, Brendan 4 607 Stoddert Elementary School -- 18:57.22 4:37.3 9:28.6 5:53.2
45 RANDOLPH, Romell 5 476 Murch Elementary School -- 19:00.31 4:40.4 9:30.2 5:54.1
46 SANCHEZ, Miles 5 551 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 19:01.21 4:41.3 9:30.6 5:54.4
47 EVANS, Henry 5 364 Janney Elementary -- 19:14.23 4:54.3 9:37.1 5:58.5
48 FLETCHER, Gavin 4 470 Murch Elementary School -- 19:14.32 4:54.4 9:37.2 5:58.5
49 TOLEDO, Alex 5 217 Brightwood Education Campus -- 19:18.70 4:58.7 9:39.4 5:59.8
50 ZENO-LOPEZ, Ricardo 4 553 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 19:23.09 5:03.1 9:41.5 6:01.2
51 LUCAS-RETHERFORD, Croix 4 545 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 19:26.96 5:07.0 9:43.5 6:02.4
52 VALENTINE, Robert 4 572 Drew ES -- 19:27.17 5:07.2 9:43.6 6:02.5
53 SOCOLOVSKY, Nils 5 552 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 19:33.23 5:13.3 9:46.6 6:04.4
54 JOIRE, Paul 5 407 Lafayette Elementary School -- 19:38.37 5:18.4 9:49.2 6:06.0
55 REID, Henry 5 376 Janney Elementary -- 19:46.09 5:26.1 9:53.0 6:08.4
56 SEARBY, Charlie 5 379 Janney Elementary -- 19:55.58 5:35.6 9:57.8 6:11.3
57 CLEVELAND, Charles 5 360 Janney Elementary -- 19:59.61 5:39.7 9:59.8 6:12.5
58 PLAYER, Jacob JR 181 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 20:00.20 5:40.2 10:00.1 6:12.7
59 SHOOK, Donovan 5 477 Murch Elementary School -- 20:00.95 5:41.0 10:00.5 6:13.0
60 ROBY, Asher JR 183 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 20:01.63 5:41.7 10:00.8 6:13.2
61 UGOCHUKWU, Daluchi 4 478 Murch Elementary School -- 20:11.60 5:51.6 10:05.8 6:16.3
62 CARLYLE-DADSON, William 5 401 Lafayette Elementary School -- 20:20.81 6:00.9 10:10.4 6:19.1
63 BRYANT, Mikhael 4 567 Drew ES -- 20:23.34 6:03.4 10:11.7 6:19.9
64 LUCAS-RETHERFORD, Ronan 4 546 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 20:27.78 6:07.8 10:13.9 6:21.3
65 LEE, George 5 371 Janney Elementary -- 20:29.02 6:09.1 10:14.5 6:21.7
66 FOWLKES, Paschal 5 366 Janney Elementary -- 20:32.00 6:12.0 10:16.0 6:22.6
67 BENATAR-FARANESH, Elliot 5 467 Murch Elementary School -- 20:40.78 6:20.8 10:20.4 6:25.3
68 TICHY, Michael 4 614 Stoddert Elementary School -- 20:43.48 6:23.5 10:21.7 6:26.2
69 CHASE, Zyion 4 602 Stoddert Elementary School -- 21:10.02 6:50.1 10:35.0 6:34.4
70 MEJIA-ROBERTS, Ian 5 548 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 21:17.55 6:57.6 10:38.8 6:36.8
71 ANDERSON, Amare 5 399 Lafayette Elementary School -- 21:32.76 7:12.8 10:46.4 6:41.5
72 BEASLEY, Xavior 5 466 Murch Elementary School -- 21:34.82 7:14.9 10:47.4 6:42.1
73 TUDMAN, Marko 4 615 Stoddert Elementary School -- 21:35.40 7:15.4 10:47.7 6:42.3
74 MURPHY, Caleb 5 411 Lafayette Elementary School -- 21:43.26 7:23.3 10:51.6 6:44.7
75 ALPER, Evan 4 538 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 21:45.92 7:26.0 10:53.0 6:45.6
76 DELL-BOSAK, Zachary 5 404 Lafayette Elementary School -- 22:41.31 8:21.4 11:20.7 7:02.8
77 HURLEY, Connor 5 472 Murch Elementary School -- 22:43.38 8:23.4 11:21.7 7:03.4
78 KOON, Malachi 6 340 Hendley Elementary School -- 24:01.95 9:42.0 12:01.0 7:27.8
79 ROSEBORO, Dillon SR 184 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 24:05.42 9:45.5 12:02.7 7:28.9
80 SCHWARTZ, Eli 5 413 Lafayette Elementary School -- 24:10.87 9:50.9 12:05.4 7:30.6
81 RIDGWAY, Dylan 5 412 Lafayette Elementary School -- 24:13.58 9:53.6 12:06.8 7:31.4
82 KAGON, Noam 4 543 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 24:14.68 9:54.7 12:07.3 7:31.8
83 PERRONE, Joseph 4 549 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 24:15.10 9:55.1 12:07.6 7:31.9
84 MADLAND, Charles 5 409 Lafayette Elementary School -- 24:24.01 10:04.1 12:12.0 7:34.7
85 MOHAMMAD, Abdalla 4 610 Stoddert Elementary School -- 24:28.70 10:08.7 12:14.4 7:36.1
86 LASHLEY, JR., Daryl JR 178 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- 24:30.91 10:11.0 12:15.5 7:36.8
87 LEAL, Adryn 4 608 Stoddert Elementary School -- 24:36.11 10:16.2 12:18.1 7:38.4
88 MYERS, Pearce 4 611 Stoddert Elementary School -- 24:41.87 10:21.9 12:20.9 7:40.2
89 FLOWERS, Kentrell 7 338 Hendley Elementary School -- 24:50.65 10:30.7 12:25.3 7:42.9
90 HOLLOWAY, Delontae 6 339 Hendley Elementary School -- 25:10.07 10:50.1 12:35.0 7:49.0
91 DELELLE, Callum 5 469 Murch Elementary School -- 25:38.77 11:18.8 12:49.4 7:57.9
92 FOWLER, Adrian 5 604 Stoddert Elementary School -- 26:23.75 12:03.8 13:11.9 8:11.8
93 JACOBS, Aidan 4 606 Stoddert Elementary School -- 26:24.33 12:04.4 13:12.2 8:12.0
94 WALLACE, Donnell 4 573 Drew ES -- 26:36.37 12:16.4 13:18.2 8:15.8
95 COLES, Hasaan 6 337 Hendley Elementary School -- 28:10.37 13:50.4 14:05.2 8:45.0
96 BUZATOV, Yoan 4 539 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 28:43.09 14:23.1 14:21.5 8:55.1
97 ZICH, Cole 4 616 Stoddert Elementary School -- 30:10.15 15:50.2 15:05.1 9:22.2
98 CATALAN-CASTANEDA, Saul 5 540 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- 32:12.05 17:52.1 16:06.0 10:00.0
99 BASIL, Demonte 6 211 Brightwood Education Campus -- 32:58.96 18:39.0 16:29.5 10:14.6
  JACKSON, De'mar SR 171 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  MEDINA ROLING DAVID, Solomon 4 547 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- DNF --- --- ---
  SMITH, William 4 612 Stoddert Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CORN, Wyatt 5 403 Lafayette Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HARAY, William 5 405 Lafayette Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  DAVIS, Leonardo 5 541 Oyster Adams Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  BENJAMIN, Khalil SR 165 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  BROOKS, Khalil JR 166 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  CELEY, Christian JR 167 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  KENNEY, JR., LaMont JR 174 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  KING, De'monta SR 176 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  LEWIS, Alonzo SR 179 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  PRICE, Teon JR 182 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  SOLIMAN, Mohamed SR 185 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  WILLIAMS, Travis JR 188 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  WILSON, Lamont SR 189 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  FLEMING, Kelvin JR 169 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  GERONIMO, Jayden 5 213 Brightwood Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  JACKSON, Je'mar SR 172 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  KING, Antonio JR 175 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  PLAYER, Jacob JR 181 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  DATCHER, JR., Earl SR 168 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  HOLMES, Keanu SR 170 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  JOHNSON, Ryan SR 173 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  KING, JR., Antoin SR 177 Amidon-Bowen Elementary Schol -- DNS --- --- ---
  WEITZNER, Matthew 5 384 Janney Elementary -- DNS --- --- ---
  ROSE, Tyler 5 377 Janney Elementary -- DNS --- --- ---
  HAMILTON, Xavier 5 568 Drew ES -- DNS --- --- ---
  MABRY, Arin 5 569 Drew ES -- DNS --- --- ---
  SCOTT, Marcus 4 570 Drew ES -- DNS --- --- ---
  SNOWDEN, Amari 4 571 Drew ES -- DNS --- --- ---
  MADDOX, Zion 6 341 Hendley Elementary School -- DNS --- --- ---
  RAMIREZ-SIGUENZA, Josue 5 216 Brightwood Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  GUEVARA, Carlos 5 214 Brightwood Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #3

WOMEN • 2.5 Miles (4.02 Kilometers)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 GATTI, Nevis 7 485 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 19:55.82 --- 7:58.3 4:57.5
2 ESCOBAR, Zara 7 483 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 20:01.22 0:06.3 8:00.5 4:58.8
3 HARRIS, Genevieve 6 486 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 20:44.48 0:49.5 8:17.8 5:09.6
4 WARTCHOW, Hazel 7 298 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- 21:31.43 1:36.5 8:36.6 5:21.3
5 HARBOLD, Annabelle 7 316 Hardy Middle School -- 21:49.61 1:54.7 8:43.8 5:25.8
6 BISHOP, Fiona 7 481 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 22:29.50 2:34.5 8:59.8 5:35.7
7 HARRIS, Emma 8 105 Alice Deal Middle School -- 22:30.46 2:35.5 9:00.2 5:35.9
8 WALKER, Zoe 8 324 Hardy Middle School -- 22:54.77 2:59.8 9:09.9 5:42.0
9 POTTER, Abigal JR 223 Brookland Middle School -- 23:04.22 3:09.3 9:13.7 5:44.3
10 PANETTA, Sarah 6 489 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 23:16.22 3:21.3 9:18.5 5:47.3
11 JANNEY, Vera 7 106 Alice Deal Middle School -- 23:25.02 3:30.1 9:22.0 5:49.5
12 PHILLIPS, Schuyler 7 111 Alice Deal Middle School -- 23:25.97 3:31.0 9:22.4 5:49.7
13 KELLY, Fajr 8 579 Raymond Education Campus -- 23:41.18 3:46.2 9:28.5 5:53.5
14 WATKINS, Fiona 7 325 Hardy Middle School -- 24:09.29 4:14.3 9:39.7 6:00.5
15 ALMAGRO, Emily 7 314 Hardy Middle School -- 24:09.48 4:14.5 9:39.8 6:00.6
16 TAMARAPOO, Krithi 6 114 Alice Deal Middle School -- 24:30.61 4:35.7 9:48.2 6:05.8
17 COMMISSIONG, Jordan 7 577 Raymond Education Campus -- 24:32.61 4:37.7 9:49.0 6:06.3
18 CARUTH, Liyah 6 618 Stuart-Hobson Middle School -- 24:46.99 4:52.0 9:54.8 6:09.9
19 MCCRARY, Wyatt 8 107 Alice Deal Middle School -- 24:49.00 4:54.0 9:55.6 6:10.4
20 AVILA, Eva 8 575 Raymond Education Campus -- 24:54.80 4:59.8 9:57.9 6:11.8
21 BIJEAU, Eleanor 7 103 Alice Deal Middle School -- 24:58.90 5:03.9 9:59.6 6:12.9
22 LUCAS RETHERFORD, Kaia 8 488 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 25:02.13 5:07.2 10:00.9 6:13.7
23 WEEDON, Malia 7 299 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- 25:50.78 5:55.8 10:20.3 6:25.8
24 RUBENS-GOLDFARB, Elena 8 493 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 26:03.31 6:08.4 10:25.3 6:28.9
25 RODRIGUEZ, Paulina 6 491 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 26:13.33 6:18.4 10:29.3 6:31.4
26 WALKER, Chloe 6 323 Hardy Middle School -- 26:35.68 6:40.7 10:38.3 6:36.9
27 HARRIS, Latrice -- 424 McKinley Middle -- 26:38.58 6:43.6 10:39.4 6:37.7
28 DIAZ O'BRIAN, Lucia 6 104 Alice Deal Middle School -- 26:42.09 6:47.1 10:40.8 6:38.5
29 ABRAMS, Daphne 6 102 Alice Deal Middle School -- 26:46.38 6:51.4 10:42.6 6:39.6
30 SPOONER, Samantha 7 322 Hardy Middle School -- 26:49.69 6:54.7 10:43.9 6:40.4
31 BEERS, Charlotte 6 480 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 27:01.94 7:07.0 10:48.8 6:43.5
32 SAVIDIS, Zoe 6 494 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 28:05.08 8:10.1 11:14.0 6:59.2
33 TORRES, Minerva 6 495 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 28:28.87 8:33.9 11:23.5 7:05.1
34 MTUNGUJA, Grace 7 319 Hardy Middle School -- 30:07.91 10:13.0 12:03.2 7:29.7
35 HEFFERNAN, Faith 7 487 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 30:23.66 10:28.7 12:09.5 7:33.6
36 FOUNTROY, Mikayla 7 295 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- 31:59.02 12:04.1 12:47.6 7:57.4
37 GODEC, Elizabeth 7 296 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- 32:03.50 12:08.5 12:49.4 7:58.5
38 RUCKER, Ta'niha 8 386 John Hayden Johnson Middle Schoo -- 33:32.69 13:37.7 13:25.1 8:20.7
39 HILL, Miyonna 8 654 John Hayden Johnson Middle Schoo -- 33:39.63 13:44.7 13:27.9 8:22.4
40 ROWE, Simone 7 297 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- 34:11.01 14:16.1 13:40.4 8:30.2
41 KNIGHT, Ayrias -- 427 McKinley Middle -- 34:27.00 14:32.0 13:46.8 8:34.2
42 RAMAZZINI, Ivanna 8 490 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 34:39.42 14:44.5 13:51.8 8:37.3
43 VASQUEZ, Luisa 6 496 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 34:41.52 14:46.6 13:52.6 8:37.8
44 KNIGHT, Amiya -- 426 McKinley Middle -- 34:42.85 14:47.9 13:53.1 8:38.1
45 RASHEED, Layla SR 224 Brookland Middle School -- 34:45.78 14:50.8 13:54.3 8:38.9
46 COUSAR, Zarajuia SR 219 Brookland Middle School -- 34:54.98 15:00.0 13:58.0 8:41.1
47 OATES, Kenise JR 220 Brookland Middle School -- 34:55.16 15:00.2 13:58.1 8:41.2
48 GREEN, Kaila -- 423 McKinley Middle -- 35:24.69 15:29.7 14:09.9 8:48.5
49 FUENTES, Katerin 6 484 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 35:36.26 15:41.3 14:14.5 8:51.4
50 BLANCO, Fatima 8 576 Raymond Education Campus -- 36:00.31 16:05.4 14:24.1 8:57.4
51 WALTERS, Monica 8 580 Raymond Education Campus -- 37:16.89 17:21.9 14:54.8 9:16.4
52 JINFESSA, Lamrot 8 578 Raymond Education Campus -- 37:24.11 17:29.2 14:57.6 9:18.2
53 WATSON, Kayla SR 226 Brookland Middle School -- 37:28.53 17:33.6 14:59.4 9:19.3
54 MOTES, Madeline 7 108 Alice Deal Middle School -- 38:09.10 18:14.1 15:15.6 9:29.4
55 JOHNSON, Amya 8 385 John Hayden Johnson Middle Schoo -- 39:29.73 19:34.8 15:47.9 9:49.5
56 BOYD, Courtney 7 422 McKinley Middle -- 44:41.08 24:46.1 17:52.4 11:06.9
57 VILLATORO-SORTO, Mariella 6 209 Brightwood Education Campus -- 45:10.00 25:15.0 18:04.0 11:14.1
  OVERBY, Noel SR 221 Brookland Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  PEARSON, Kemya JR 222 Brookland Middle School -- DNF --- --- ---
  JENKINS, Lamia -- 425 McKinley Middle -- DNF --- --- ---
  ROSA, Sherly 7 492 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- DNF --- --- ---
  DIAMOND, Raquel 6 482 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- DNF --- --- ---
  BOROM, Corryn SR 218 Brookland Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  TAKOH, Bridney JR 225 Brookland Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  SKINNER, Chloe 7 321 Hardy Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ALEMSAW, Kalkidan 8 574 Raymond Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  SILVERMAN, Ada 6 619 Stuart-Hobson Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ANDERSON-WHITE, Laila 6 617 Stuart-Hobson Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CHAVARRIA, Keyla 8 414 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  GUZMAN, Angelica 8 415 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  KIDANE, Mahlet 8 416 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  ORELLANA-PEREZ, Fatima 8 417 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  SAMUEL, Terely 8 418 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  ALCALA, Emilia 6 479 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- DNS --- --- ---
  NATSCHKE, Emma 7 109 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  RODRIQUEZ, Susan 6 112 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  SIEMIETKOWSKI, Marie 6 113 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ABRAMS, Claire 6 101 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  PAUK, Zora 6 110 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  WARREN-MCCLURE, Daniya 6 210 Brightwood Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  BONILLA, Rosa 6 207 Brightwood Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  RODRíGUEZ, Macey 6 208 Brightwood Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  GREGOIRE, Jade 8 315 Hardy Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HINES, Sanaa 7 317 Hardy Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  MEHTA, Nishi 8 318 Hardy Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  O'NEILL, Erin 7 320 Hardy Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #4

MEN • 2.5 Miles (4.02 Kilometers)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 O'CONNOR, Seamus 7 142 Alice Deal Middle School -- 16:38.20 --- 6:39.3 4:08.3
2 ATTIOGBE, Pierre 6 326 Hardy Middle School -- 16:44.30 0:06.3 6:41.7 4:09.8
3 MURRAY, Jay 8 139 Alice Deal Middle School -- 16:49.40 0:11.4 6:43.8 4:11.1
4 HANDLEY, Robin 7 131 Alice Deal Middle School -- 17:09.30 0:31.3 6:51.7 4:16.0
5 KAMANI, Vincent 8 507 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 17:47.20 1:09.2 7:06.9 4:25.5
6 FACCHINATO-SITJA, Matias 7 125 Alice Deal Middle School -- 17:50.70 1:12.7 7:08.3 4:26.3
7 NAJERA, Jose 8 511 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 17:59.20 1:21.2 7:11.7 4:28.5
8 HERNANDEZ, Matias 7 132 Alice Deal Middle School -- 18:31.90 1:53.9 7:24.8 4:36.6
9 CIAGNE, Luca 7 118 Alice Deal Middle School -- 18:40.60 2:02.6 7:28.2 4:38.8
10 MCDOWELL, Daniel 8 138 Alice Deal Middle School -- 18:44.00 2:06.0 7:29.6 4:39.6
11 SALINAS, Carlos 8 520 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 18:47.60 2:09.6 7:31.0 4:40.5
12 ADAMS, William 8 497 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 19:06.40 2:28.4 7:38.6 4:45.2
13 WALCH, Alexander 8 525 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 19:14.40 2:36.4 7:41.8 4:47.2
14 LECKSZAS, Manfred 7 332 Hardy Middle School -- 19:21.40 2:43.4 7:44.6 4:48.9
15 KENNEY, Tyler 6 331 Hardy Middle School -- 19:33.20 2:55.2 7:49.3 4:51.8
16 COHEN, Julius 6 120 Alice Deal Middle School -- 19:34.10 2:56.1 7:49.6 4:52.1
17 COEQUYT, Jamieson 6 119 Alice Deal Middle School -- 20:03.90 3:25.9 8:01.6 4:59.5
18 STOWERS-DEWOLFE, Maximo 6 524 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 20:05.70 3:27.7 8:02.3 4:59.9
19 REINSOSO, Roberto 8 517 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 20:30.90 3:52.9 8:12.4 5:06.2
20 SACKS, Daniel 6 145 Alice Deal Middle School -- 20:38.80 4:00.8 8:15.5 5:08.2
21 ECENBARGER, Liam 7 502 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 20:45.50 4:07.5 8:18.2 5:09.8
22 CASSOL-PAWSON, Nicholas 8 117 Alice Deal Middle School -- 20:47.70 4:09.7 8:19.1 5:10.4
23 TRUSLOW, Frederic 8 334 Hardy Middle School -- 21:02.80 4:24.8 8:25.1 5:14.1
24 STOMBERG, Oscar 6 523 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 21:18.60 4:40.6 8:31.4 5:18.1
25 BONNER, Joshua 6 498 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 21:19.50 4:41.5 8:31.8 5:18.3
26 DEGRAVE, Henry 7 500 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 21:31.40 4:53.4 8:36.6 5:21.2
27 KALEEM, Michael 6 135 Alice Deal Middle School -- 21:52.10 5:14.1 8:44.8 5:26.4
28 SAN ROMAN, Francisco 8 521 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 22:28.00 5:50.0 8:59.2 5:35.3
29 REILLY, Edwin 7 516 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 22:42.40 6:04.4 9:05.0 5:38.9
30 IACOVIELLO, Guilio 8 328 Hardy Middle School -- 22:46.90 6:08.9 9:06.8 5:40.0
31 STRIDER, Pete 7 149 Alice Deal Middle School -- 22:49.20 6:11.2 9:07.7 5:40.6
32 ELAMINE, Nadeem 8 503 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 22:51.50 6:13.5 9:08.6 5:41.2
33 WILSON, Hassan 8 421 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- 22:54.80 6:16.8 9:09.9 5:42.0
34 DAVIS, Banjamin 7 122 Alice Deal Middle School -- 22:55.80 6:17.8 9:10.3 5:42.2
35 CONLON, John 6 121 Alice Deal Middle School -- 22:58.90 6:20.9 9:11.6 5:43.0
36 OTTO-MANZANO, Daniel 6 514 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 23:05.80 6:27.8 9:14.3 5:44.7
37 HARRIS, William SR 227 Brookland Middle School -- 23:20.10 6:42.1 9:20.0 5:48.3
38 O'BRIEN, Christopher 7 141 Alice Deal Middle School -- 23:20.10 6:42.1 9:20.0 5:48.3
39 STOLL, Ethan 6 148 Alice Deal Middle School -- 23:59.20 7:21.2 9:35.7 5:58.0
40 RAPPAPORT, Millo 6 515 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 24:17.90 7:39.9 9:43.2 6:02.7
41 FOXLEY, Tomas 6 128 Alice Deal Middle School -- 24:38.10 8:00.1 9:51.2 6:07.7
42 BALMORIS, Nathaniel 6 115 Alice Deal Middle School -- 24:38.40 8:00.4 9:51.4 6:07.8
43 HARVELL, Victor 8 656 John Hayden Johnson Middle Schoo -- 24:43.00 8:05.0 9:53.2 6:08.9
44 PAULSEN, Kellen 7 333 Hardy Middle School -- 24:44.20 8:06.2 9:53.7 6:09.2
45 MORTON, Davintae 8 387 John Hayden Johnson Middle Schoo -- 24:51.90 8:13.9 9:56.8 6:11.1
46 LOPEZ, Erick 8 584 Raymond Education Campus -- 25:01.90 8:23.9 10:00.8 6:13.6
47 KOMURO-RAGSDALE, Manji 6 136 Alice Deal Middle School -- 25:05.40 8:27.4 10:02.2 6:14.5
48 POMPER, Charles 6 143 Alice Deal Middle School -- 25:24.90 8:46.9 10:10.0 6:19.3
49 HERZ, Aidan 7 133 Alice Deal Middle School -- 25:26.50 8:48.5 10:10.6 6:19.7
50 BAILEY, Markel 8 300 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- 25:44.90 9:06.9 10:18.0 6:24.3
51 RODRIGUEZ, Adrian 7 519 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 25:45.00 9:07.0 10:18.0 6:24.3
52 SCHWARTZ, Gabriel 7 147 Alice Deal Middle School -- 26:16.90 9:38.9 10:30.8 6:32.3
53 FLORES, Sean 7 506 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 26:17.40 9:39.4 10:31.0 6:32.4
54 FIGUEROA, Sebastian 7 505 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 26:18.40 9:40.4 10:31.4 6:32.6
55 OBREGON, Darwin 6 215 Brightwood Education Campus -- 26:27.20 9:49.2 10:34.9 6:34.8
56 KAISER-BULMASH, Ben 6 330 Hardy Middle School -- 26:56.60 10:18.6 10:46.6 6:42.1
57 WILLIAMS, Elijah JR 233 Brookland Middle School -- 27:02.20 10:24.2 10:48.9 6:43.5
58 BLAKENEY, Rolando 8 655 John Hayden Johnson Middle Schoo -- 27:05.60 10:27.6 10:50.2 6:44.4
59 MARTINEZ, Dionis 6 508 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 27:53.70 11:15.7 11:09.5 6:56.3
60 CATALAN-CASTANEDA, Josue 7 499 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 27:56.10 11:18.1 11:10.4 6:56.9
61 MCDIARMID, Marco 6 137 Alice Deal Middle School -- 28:01.70 11:23.7 11:12.7 6:58.3
62 MOLLAZADE, Jan 6 510 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 28:17.30 11:39.3 11:18.9 7:02.2
63 SHERIDAN, Jack 6 522 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 28:28.80 11:50.8 11:23.5 7:05.1
64 DIAZ, Roberto 6 501 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 29:56.90 13:18.9 11:58.8 7:27.0
65 BLANCO, Anderson 8 582 Raymond Education Campus -- 30:29.80 13:51.8 12:11.9 7:35.2
66 FLAX, Jason 6 126 Alice Deal Middle School -- 30:55.30 14:17.3 12:22.1 7:41.5
67 MEJIA-GARCIA, Eduar 8 420 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- 31:28.80 14:50.8 12:35.5 7:49.9
68 ISRAEL, Tyrone SR 229 Brookland Middle School -- 34:55.10 18:17.1 13:58.0 8:41.2
69 THOMAS, Anthony SR 232 Brookland Middle School -- 34:57.40 18:19.4 13:59.0 8:41.7
70 HYMAN, Larry SR 228 Brookland Middle School -- 34:57.70 18:19.7 13:59.1 8:41.8
71 BRITT, Davon 6 212 Brightwood Education Campus -- 39:03.20 22:25.2 15:37.3 9:42.9
72 JACOBS, William 8 329 Hardy Middle School -- 39:53.50 23:15.5 15:57.4 9:55.4
73 RIVERA, Javier 7 518 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- 49:32.90 32:54.9 19:49.2 12:19.5
  DUNHAM, Malachi 8 302 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  TRYLCH, Hunter 6 335 Hardy Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CARROLL, Joshua 8 301 Eliot-Hine Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  MUNOZ, Gabriel JR 231 Brookland Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  KEANU MUHAMMAD, Darien SO 230 Brookland Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  KELLY, Ikwan 8 583 Raymond Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  VELASQUEZ, Kevin 8 585 Raymond Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  BATTLE, Jeremiah 8 581 Raymond Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  MCPHERSON, Julian 6 620 Stuart-Hobson Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  FORKU, Jess 8 419 LaSalle-Backus Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  NAWAR, Mateo 8 512 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ELLENBOGEN, Max 8 504 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- DNS --- --- ---
  MERINO, Gabriel 8 509 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ORTIZ, Christian 6 513 Oyster Adams Bilingual School -- DNS --- --- ---
  DAVIS, Ben 7 123 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  BOND, Lachlan 7 116 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ERTMAN, Oscar 7 124 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HOLMES, Aidan 8 134 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  MURRAY, Thomas 8 140 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  FOXLEY, Nicholas 8 127 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GRAND, Angus 6 129 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  REICHEL, Rain 6 144 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  SCHWARTZ, Benjamin 7 146 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GRAND, Samuel 6 130 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  STRIDER, Peter 6 150 Alice Deal Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---
  BASIL, Demonte 6 211 Brightwood Education Campus -- DNS --- --- ---
  GREGOIRE, Sacha 8 327 Hardy Middle School -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #5

WOMEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 HAYNIE, Zakyrah SR 632 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 22:11.77 --- 7:08.2 4:26.4
2 TESFAI, Ruth JR 443 McKinley Tech High School -- 23:08.10 0:57.1 7:26.3 4:37.6
3 ELLISON, Meredith JR 627 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 23:21.56 1:10.6 7:30.7 4:40.3
4 LEHRICH, Talya FR 634 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 23:27.70 1:16.7 7:32.6 4:41.5
5 PETERSON, Arrington SR 639 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 23:42.48 1:31.5 7:37.4 4:44.5
6 PARRA-JORDAN, Anna FR 637 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 23:58.60 1:47.6 7:42.6 4:47.7
7 LAINE, Sofia SO 633 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 24:26.59 2:15.6 7:51.6 4:53.3
8 DEBELACK, Dorotea SR 590 School Without Walls High School -- 25:21.50 3:10.5 8:09.2 5:04.3
9 PEARLMAN-CHANG, Ella FR 638 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 26:05.51 3:54.6 8:23.4 5:13.1
10 GARCIA, Maria SO 433 McKinley Tech High School -- 26:23.60 4:12.6 8:29.2 5:16.7
11 MCKEITHAN, Caliyah SO 438 McKinley Tech High School -- 27:47.56 5:36.6 8:56.2 5:33.5
12 FOSSBERG, Marilyn SO 628 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 27:52.91 5:42.0 8:57.9 5:34.6
13 ERMIAS, Luwam SR 235 Cardozo High School -- 28:19.62 6:08.7 9:06.5 5:39.9
14 BROWN, Melady SO 429 McKinley Tech High School -- 28:50.16 6:39.2 9:16.3 5:46.0
15 DOZIER, Aisha SR 432 McKinley Tech High School -- 28:52.65 6:41.7 9:17.1 5:46.5
16 URIBURU, Sophia JR 640 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 29:24.34 7:13.4 9:27.3 5:52.9
17 BRENNAN, Niamh SO 624 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 29:24.72 7:13.8 9:27.4 5:52.9
18 MARABLE, Antoinique SO 285 Eastern High School -- 29:47.95 7:37.0 9:34.9 5:57.6
19 NASH, Destiny SO 439 McKinley Tech High School -- 30:28.93 8:18.0 9:48.1 6:05.8
20 MORRIS, Robin JR 287 Eastern High School -- 31:35.65 9:24.7 10:09.5 6:19.1
21 LENHARDT, Camice JR 436 McKinley Tech High School -- 32:18.97 10:08.0 10:23.5 6:27.8
22 SIGNOU, Agnes FR 238 Cardozo High School -- 32:53.81 10:42.9 10:34.7 6:34.8
23 CRUZ, Jocelyn JR 198 Bell High School -- 32:55.89 10:44.9 10:35.3 6:35.2
24 MCKEITHAN, Ahmya FR 437 McKinley Tech High School -- 33:58.75 11:47.8 10:55.5 6:47.8
25 BARNES, Raven SO 278 Eastern High School -- 35:08.45 12:57.5 11:18.0 7:01.7
26 ALAY, Karina JR 196 Bell High School -- 35:50.90 13:39.9 11:31.6 7:10.2
27 NIXON, Khadijah SR 440 McKinley Tech High School -- 36:16.25 14:05.3 11:39.8 7:15.3
28 YOUNG, Destiny SR 191 Anacostia High School -- 36:23.49 14:12.5 11:42.1 7:16.7
29 CLARKE, Kaylynne JR 245 Coolidge High School -- 36:37.00 14:26.0 11:46.4 7:19.4
30 REYES, Michele SO 236 Cardozo High School -- 37:36.06 15:25.1 12:05.4 7:31.2
31 FORD, Ashara JR 554 Phelps Career High School -- 37:38.42 15:27.5 12:06.2 7:31.7
32 BUTLER, Blair FR 279 Eastern High School -- 37:38.45 15:27.5 12:06.2 7:31.7
33 KIRKPATRICK,, Breyana JR 555 Phelps Career High School -- 37:39.11 15:28.2 12:06.4 7:31.8
34 SAMUELS, Lenia JR 556 Phelps Career High School -- 37:39.99 15:29.0 12:06.7 7:32.0
35 CHICHESTER, Nadia FR 192 Banneker High School -- 38:09.40 15:58.4 12:16.1 7:37.9
36 AMAROLI, Nicole SR 197 Bell High School -- 38:14.90 16:03.9 12:17.9 7:39.0
37 WOODS, Rasha SR 190 Anacostia High School -- 38:42.56 16:31.6 12:26.8 7:44.5
38 AMARE, Eden JR 234 Cardozo High School -- 39:13.22 17:02.3 12:36.7 7:50.6
39 ROBINSON, Diamond SO 237 Cardozo High School -- 39:14.98 17:04.0 12:37.2 7:51.0
40 ROBERTS, armani JR 247 Coolidge High School -- 39:35.26 17:24.3 12:43.7 7:55.1
41 MOSES, Quanae JR 288 Eastern High School -- 42:12.69 20:01.7 13:34.4 8:26.5
42 GARLAND, Marissa JR 281 Eastern High School -- 42:14.77 20:03.8 13:35.0 8:27.0
43 WILLIAMS, Sameerah JR 308 FW Ballou High School -- 42:24.28 20:13.3 13:38.1 8:28.9
44 BLACKMAN, Shyair SO 244 Coolidge High School -- 42:39.82 20:28.9 13:43.1 8:32.0
45 THOMPSON, jamia JR 248 Coolidge High School -- 42:40.99 20:30.0 13:43.5 8:32.2
46 COOPER, Nydia JR 246 Coolidge High School -- 42:48.23 20:37.3 13:45.8 8:33.6
  MARBURY, Zoriah SO 286 Eastern High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HART, Eleanor SO 591 School Without Walls High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  BLACK, Niya JR 243 Coolidge High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HOLLEY, Nadiya SO 305 FW Ballou High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  DORSEY, Daja SO 304 FW Ballou High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  WATTS, Zayana SO 307 FW Ballou High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CHEDALE, Safarya SO 303 FW Ballou High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  THOMAS, Skylar SO 306 FW Ballou High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  JORDAN, Kayla SR 284 Eastern High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  WILSON, Janaiyah FR 444 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CASSON, Charnay FR 280 Eastern High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GROSS, Bryanna FR 282 Eastern High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  JONES, Nishan FR 283 Eastern High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HANNAH, Alex JR 631 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  O'BRIEN, Allie JR 636 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  BROWN, Kaylia JR 625 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  BUCKNUM, Anna SR 626 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  NICELY, Ava FR 635 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GLEN, Jewell FR 630 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GANOTE, Anna SO 629 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GUEVARA, Ana SR 199 Bell High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  RICHARDSON, Megan JR 442 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ORGAN, Nakiyah SO 441 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ASSEFA, Betelhem JR 428 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CASSEUS-BALLENGER, Rinella FR 430 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CORAM, Cameron SO 431 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GIBBS, Vera FR 434 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  JACKSON, Tierra SO 435 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #6

MEN • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 COATES, Aaron SR 643 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 20:18.20 --- 6:31.7 4:03.6
2 GRANNIS, Queston SR 646 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 20:23.13 0:05.2 6:33.3 4:04.6
3 MORTON, Tyrell SR 658 H.D. Woodson High School -- 20:29.92 0:12.0 6:35.5 4:06.0
4 BUTTS, Jeremiah SR 290 Eastern High School -- 20:34.16 0:16.2 6:36.8 4:06.8
5 NURUL-HAQQ, Salahudeen SR 623 T Roosevelt Senior High School -- 20:39.98 0:22.0 6:38.7 4:08.0
6 BURNETT, Jair SR 201 Bell High School -- 21:05.88 0:47.9 6:47.0 4:13.2
7 MULDERIG, Patrick SR 651 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 21:08.36 0:50.4 6:47.8 4:13.7
8 BLACK, Christopher SO 446 McKinley Tech High School -- 21:14.52 0:56.6 6:49.8 4:14.9
9 BELL, Tyreek SR 289 Eastern High School -- 21:20.77 1:02.8 6:51.8 4:16.2
10 KARP, Maddox FR 647 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 21:20.96 1:03.0 6:51.9 4:16.2
11 BLUMENTHAL, Dylan FR 642 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 21:21.56 1:03.6 6:52.1 4:16.3
12 YULFO-VARGAS, Angel JR 653 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 21:23.36 1:05.4 6:52.7 4:16.7
13 CRUZ, Jose FR 644 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 21:49.31 1:31.4 7:01.0 4:21.9
14 COULTHURST, Jaden SO 193 Banneker High School -- 22:07.05 1:49.1 7:06.7 4:25.4
15 HERNDON, dionte SR 252 Coolidge High School -- 22:12.75 1:54.8 7:08.5 4:26.6
16 HEATH, Cedric SO 449 McKinley Tech High School -- 22:14.56 1:56.6 7:09.1 4:26.9
17 DICKENS, Isaiah JR 621 T Roosevelt Senior High School -- 22:26.07 2:08.1 7:12.8 4:29.2
18 HOUNYO, David SO 450 McKinley Tech High School -- 22:33.06 2:15.1 7:15.1 4:30.6
19 LOBO-CASTILLO, Christian JR 205 Bell High School -- 22:55.90 2:37.9 7:22.4 4:35.2
20 FRANKS, Davon SO 447 McKinley Tech High School -- 22:56.04 2:38.1 7:22.5 4:35.2
21 HUDSON, Antonio FR 451 McKinley Tech High School -- 23:42.41 3:24.5 7:37.4 4:44.5
22 LUGO, Brandon JR 206 Bell High School -- 23:46.06 3:28.1 7:38.5 4:45.2
23 HERNANDEZ, Aristides SR 203 Bell High School -- 24:08.41 3:50.5 7:45.7 4:49.7
24 OLIVIERE, Ronald JR 293 Eastern High School -- 24:09.25 3:51.3 7:46.0 4:49.9
25 DELGADO, Ruben JR 202 Bell High School -- 24:12.06 3:54.1 7:46.9 4:50.4
26 BLANCO, Manuel SR 200 Bell High School -- 24:17.23 3:59.3 7:48.6 4:51.4
27 PEARSON, Aiden SR 558 Phelps Career High School -- 24:44.67 4:26.7 7:57.4 4:56.9
28 ROBINSON, Cassell JR 454 McKinley Tech High School -- 24:46.75 4:28.8 7:58.1 4:57.4
29 BIJEAU, Charles FR 641 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 24:52.79 4:34.8 8:00.0 4:58.6
30 GRANT, Saybion JR 291 Eastern High School -- 24:52.86 4:34.9 8:00.0 4:58.6
31 HARRIS, Evan JR 448 McKinley Tech High School -- 24:53.07 4:35.1 8:00.1 4:58.6
32 JOHNSON, Rasaan SR 622 T Roosevelt Senior High School -- 25:06.26 4:48.3 8:04.3 5:01.3
33 PARTIN, Demante JR 269 Dunbar High School -- 25:26.80 5:08.8 8:10.9 5:05.4
34 LAVODRAMA, Giovanny SR 557 Phelps Career High School -- 26:01.06 5:43.1 8:21.9 5:12.2
35 COA, Isaiah JR 257 Dunbar High School -- 26:05.74 5:47.8 8:23.5 5:13.1
36 HOOD, Delonte JR 263 Dunbar High School -- 26:05.88 5:47.9 8:23.5 5:13.2
37 VARNADORE, Kendell SR 313 FW Ballou High School -- 26:08.50 5:50.5 8:24.3 5:13.7
38 WELCHER, Joseph JR 455 McKinley Tech High School -- 26:09.03 5:51.1 8:24.5 5:13.8
39 FRANKS, Stephen SR 657 H.D. Woodson High School -- 27:11.81 6:53.9 8:44.7 5:26.4
40 HARVEY, Domonic SO 309 FW Ballou High School -- 27:33.28 7:15.3 8:51.6 5:30.7
41 KORYUKIN, Nick FR 648 Woodrow Wilson High School -- 27:35.42 7:17.5 8:52.3 5:31.1
42 OLIVER, Devin SR 268 Dunbar High School -- 28:27.96 8:10.0 9:09.2 5:41.6
43 PATTERSON, Ronald SR 270 Dunbar High School -- 28:30.93 8:13.0 9:10.1 5:42.2
44 SMITH, Johnathan SR 273 Dunbar High School -- 28:35.49 8:17.5 9:11.6 5:43.1
45 WALLACE, Deyuan FR 589 Ron Brown School -- 28:39.41 8:21.5 9:12.9 5:43.9
46 MOALAND, Marc SR 241 Cardozo High School -- 28:41.33 8:23.4 9:13.5 5:44.3
47 YOUNG, Ronald SR 659 H.D. Woodson High School -- 29:33.19 9:15.2 9:30.2 5:54.6
48 ROSE-SMITH, victor SR 253 Coolidge High School -- 29:35.67 9:17.7 9:31.0 5:55.1
49 VALIVA, Devin JR 242 Cardozo High School -- 29:49.37 9:31.4 9:35.4 5:57.9
50 TOYE, Montez SR 274 Dunbar High School -- 30:24.98 10:07.0 9:46.8 6:05.0
51 MIDDLETON, Te-Veon SO 267 Dunbar High School -- 30:25.22 10:07.3 9:46.9 6:05.0
52 JACKSON, Sekou SR 265 Dunbar High School -- 30:40.46 10:22.5 9:51.8 6:08.1
53 KOLONJI, Ismael SO 453 McKinley Tech High School -- 30:43.24 10:25.3 9:52.7 6:08.6
54 TOYE, Trevon SO 275 Dunbar High School -- 30:59.38 10:41.4 9:57.9 6:11.9
55 GLASKER, Bryson SO 259 Dunbar High School -- 31:25.10 11:07.1 10:06.1 6:17.0
56 RONALD, Richardson FR 588 Ron Brown School -- 31:30.45 11:12.5 10:07.9 6:18.1
57 BROWN, Marquise FR 586 Ron Brown School -- 34:32.00 14:14.0 11:06.2 6:54.4
58 KENNEDY, Kevin FR 587 Ron Brown School -- 34:33.25 14:15.3 11:06.6 6:54.7
59 WATSON, William JR 294 Eastern High School -- 34:38.00 14:20.0 11:08.2 6:55.6
60 WILSON, Parker JR 559 Phelps Career High School -- 43:20.89 23:02.9 13:56.3 8:40.2
61 ROBERTSON, Kenny SO 312 FW Ballou High School -- 48:07.02 27:49.1 15:28.3 9:37.4
  FORD, Ta' Quan SR 240 Cardozo High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  NJOKU, Ez JR 195 Banneker High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GREEN-WILLIAMS, Seth FR 194 Banneker High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  TESFAYE, baharam JR 254 Coolidge High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GODBY, justin SR 249 Coolidge High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GODBY, shane SO 250 Coolidge High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HARROD, raekwon SR 251 Coolidge High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  JENKINS, Toian JR 452 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  DONIS-GUDIEL, Arbin FR 239 Cardozo High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  KERNS, Dijon SO 310 FW Ballou High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  MCKNIGHT, Clarence SO 311 FW Ballou High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  MCKENZIE, Kendrick SO 292 Eastern High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  SEVERIN, Tobias SO 652 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  DARNELL, Jack SO 645 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  MARTINEZ, Erick FR 650 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  LAMBKIN, Kayode SR 649 Woodrow Wilson High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  KAO, Mondomdewa FR 204 Bell High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HARRIS, Dae'vion SO 262 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  CARTER, Devin SR 256 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  LABOARD, Brandon SR 266 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  SINGLETARY, Elijah JR 272 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HOWARD, Bryant SR 264 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  AZEMALH, Wondimasesn SO 255 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  DEGAGA, Michael SR 258 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  GUINO, Kerny JR 260 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  ROBERTS, Christopher SO 271 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  WEBB, Fonnae FR 277 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  WALLACE, Lossou SO 276 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  HARGROVE, Quinnell SR 261 Dunbar High School -- DNS --- --- ---
  BAFFER, Baylon JR 445 McKinley Tech High School -- DNS --- --- ---