Baltimore, MD

Friends School of Baltimore

9/24/2016

Race #1

MEN & WOMEN (Division 1) • 4 Kilometers (2.49 Miles)

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1IRANI, Darius434Unattached--14:31.55---5:50.03:37.9
2SRIDHARAN, Arun435Unattached--15:44.291:13.36:19.23:56.1
3DAMEWOOD, James838Unattached--16:21.831:50.96:34.34:05.5
4BACKMON, Steve441Unattached--21:08.386:37.48:29.45:17.1
5WOGAN, John816Unattached--21:32.017:01.18:38.95:23.0
6GOLD, mitch414Unattached--22:24.107:53.18:59.85:36.0
7KEARNEY, Grace417Unattached--22:25.997:55.09:00.65:36.5
8DAVIS, Whitley437Unattached--22:34.518:03.69:04.05:38.6
9JUNIOR, Wendell815Unattached--22:35.118:04.29:04.25:38.8
10KATZEN, Ronald416Unattached--23:00.128:29.29:14.35:45.0
11GOLD, leslee412Unattached--24:25.999:55.09:48.86:06.5
12SILVER, Dana407Unattached--24:36.5310:05.69:53.06:09.1
13DUNCAN, George999Unattached--25:26.8010:55.810:13.26:21.7
14ROZENBERG, Mor413Unattached--26:14.1311:43.210:32.26:33.5
15PARSHALL, Anne431Unattached--27:43.4013:12.411:08.06:55.9
16CARTER, Virginia813Unattached--28:52.8414:21.911:35.97:13.2
17ERCOLE, Glenn444Unattached--29:23.6614:52.711:48.37:20.9
18COOPER, Cynthia420Unattached--29:31.2915:00.311:51.47:22.8
19MORRISON, Jody419Unattached--29:31.4315:00.511:51.47:22.9
20ERCOLE, Judy445Unattached--29:41.6115:10.711:55.57:25.4
21TELLERMAN, Kenneth422Unattached--29:48.2015:17.211:58.27:27.0
22HENDLER, Shelley832Unattached--30:10.7915:39.812:07.27:32.7
23HESSELBACHER, Ann436Unattached--30:57.2316:26.312:25.97:44.3
24MURPHY, Jane418Unattached--31:34.1017:03.112:40.77:53.5
25MEISEL, Kimberly401Unattached--31:47.8017:16.812:46.27:57.0
26NUNEZ, Felix438Unattached--34:18.4919:47.513:46.78:34.6
27STUBBS, Talia406Unattached--34:56.9220:26.014:02.18:44.2
28BROCKMEYER-STUBBS, Kristin405Unattached--34:59.5820:28.614:03.28:44.9
29GREEN, Catherine424Unattached--35:28.7120:57.814:14.98:52.2
30GREEN, Elisabeth423Unattached--35:42.7821:11.814:20.68:55.7
31RUTZ, Leyla432Unattached--36:01.5921:30.614:28.19:00.4
32DVORKIN, Justin430Unattached--37:28.7322:57.815:03.19:22.2
33HALLE, Pat446Unattached--39:19.6324:48.715:47.69:49.9
34PALUZZI, Pat415Unattached--39:19.9624:49.015:47.89:50.0
35PAGLINAUAN, Christina440Unattached--55:29.5040:58.522:17.113:52.4
36KLAES, Maggie421Unattached--55:29.5740:58.622:17.213:52.4
37LIU, Zaneta409Unattached--56:19.6841:48.722:37.314:04.9
38MYATT, Megan442Unattached--56:20.5341:49.622:37.614:05.1
39MYATT, Alex443Unattached--56:21.2541:50.322:37.914:05.3
40MOORE, Fernando410Unattached--56:21.8241:50.922:38.214:05.5

Race #2

MEN & WOMEN (Division 1) • 8 Kilometers (4.97 Miles)

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1SCHELBERG, Matthew433Unattached--28:55.18---5:49.13:36.9
2RANDALL, Sam805Unattached--29:26.730:31.85:55.53:40.8
3ROSCH, Andrew840Unattached--29:59.641:04.76:02.13:45.0
4PETERSON, Sarah836Unattached--31:56.243:01.36:25.63:59.5
5FLANNERY, John820Unattached--32:49.803:54.86:36.34:06.2
6JENNINGS, Jacky841Unattached--34:29.155:34.26:56.34:18.6
7SHEEHY, David837Unattached--35:17.146:22.27:06.04:24.6
8GRADY, Stacey801Unattached--36:22.897:27.97:19.24:32.9
9FANG, Rebecca839Unattached--38:13.429:18.57:41.54:46.7
10RICE, Jim804Unattached--39:10.2210:15.37:52.94:53.8
11PAPPAS, Zinon819Unattached--41:22.1212:27.28:19.45:10.3
12WELLS, Matthew842Unattached--41:56.0213:01.18:26.25:14.5
13BOSK, Harry802Unattached--42:09.0213:14.18:28.95:16.1
14DIAZ, ABRAHAM826Unattached--42:17.2913:22.38:30.55:17.2
15KEARNEY, Brendan806Unattached--43:55.5415:00.68:50.35:29.4
16KEARNEY, christopher822Unattached--43:55.6015:00.68:50.35:29.5
17COHEN, Sarah828Unattached--45:17.5516:22.69:06.85:39.7
18HARVEY, Tyler809Unattached--45:38.4216:43.59:11.05:42.3
19FRANK, Isabel807Unattached--46:30.4517:35.59:21.55:48.8
20DVORKIN, Evan824Unattached--46:40.1317:45.29:23.45:50.0
21BHARGAVA, Sangeeta834Unattached--48:25.3019:30.39:44.66:03.2
22KNOWLTON MARCUS, Virginia821Unattached--49:24.2220:29.39:56.46:10.5
23MCDONOUGH, Susan827Unattached--49:27.0220:32.19:57.06:10.9
24JOSEPH JR, yves833Unattached--49:30.0020:35.09:57.66:11.3
25GAN, Jody830Unattached--50:20.4721:25.510:07.76:17.6
26DAN, Sharon829Unattached--50:20.9521:26.010:07.86:17.6
27DVORKIN, Aimee835Unattached--50:31.2621:36.310:09.96:18.9
28FERNANDEZ, Josefina812Unattached--50:47.9321:53.010:13.36:21.0
29BOYNTON, John823Unattached--53:35.9824:41.010:47.16:42.0
30PRITCHETT, Ruby845Unattached--55:26.1526:31.211:09.26:55.8
31MALONE, Susan803Unattached--56:59.8228:04.911:28.17:07.5
32ARNOLD, Kristen817Unattached--1:00:46.7531:51.812:13.87:35.8
33MUELLER, Jennifer818Unattached--1:00:49.7031:54.712:14.37:36.2
34STEEGE, Sarah825Unattached--1:01:40.4432:45.512:24.67:42.6
35GERMAN, Rebecca811Unattached--1:02:41.9833:47.012:36.97:50.2
36PARSLEY, Andy843Unattached--1:19:07.8850:12.915:55.39:53.5
37PARSLEY, Luciene844Unattached--1:19:08.2550:13.315:55.49:53.5
38KRUMMERICH, richard831Unattached--1:23:56.4155:01.516:53.410:29.6

Race #3

MEN & WOMEN (Division 1) • 0.8 Kilometers (0.5 Miles)

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1THOMAN, Talia488Unattached--2:34.25---5:08.53:12.8
2GILMER, Nyasja483Unattached--2:55.360:21.45:50.73:39.2
3WADE, Madelyn900Unattached--2:57.400:23.45:54.83:41.8
4SINGLETON, Shartell486Unattached--2:57.970:24.05:55.93:42.5
5HOWARD, Julia484Unattached--3:18.750:44.86:37.54:08.4
6BROWN, Treasure481Unattached--4:09.581:35.68:19.25:12.0
7MUELLER, Nathan478Unattached--4:09.581:35.68:19.25:12.0
8ARNOLD, Charlotte477Unattached--4:11.971:38.08:23.95:15.0
9MALONE, Bruno476Unattached--4:55.782:21.89:51.66:09.7
10GREEN, David480Unattached--5:37.223:03.311:14.47:01.5