Sandy Spring, MD

Sandy Spring School

 

 

10/5/2016

Race #1

BOYS • 2 Miles (3.22 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 31 3-5-6-8-9(16)(17) 1:09:56
2 Washington International 38 1-4-7-11-15(20)(23) 1:10:24
3 Washington Waldorf 119 10-21-24-30-34(46) 1:20:38
4 St Anselm's Abbey 121 12-13-28-31-37(38)(42) 1:20:45
5 McLean 128 19-22-25-26-36(40)(45) 1:21:50
6 Grace Brethren Academy 164 14-29-35-39-47 1:30:06
7 Sandy Spring Friends 167 2-27-41-48-49 1:36:48
8 Field 170 18-32-33-43-44 1:30:17

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 HAKIM-FLORIAN, Ali 8 353 Washington International 1 13:00.09 --- 6:30.0 4:02.3
2 JONES, Noah 6 234 Sandy Spring Friends 2 13:05.32 0:05.4 6:32.7 4:03.9
3 BACHRACH, Josh 8 17 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 3 13:09.81 0:09.9 6:34.9 4:05.3
4 BROOKS, Charlie 8 344 Washington International 4 13:35.27 0:35.3 6:47.6 4:13.2
5 LIEBSTEIN, Yoni 7 38 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 5 13:59.39 0:59.4 6:59.7 4:20.7
6 ENGLER, Ben 8 22 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 6 13:59.43 0:59.5 6:59.7 4:20.7
7 HASKELL, Jakobi 8 354 Washington International 7 14:21.85 1:21.9 7:10.9 4:27.7
8 LIEBENSON, Eli 7 37 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 8 14:22.70 1:22.7 7:11.4 4:27.9
9 KREISLER, Isaac 6 33 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 9 14:24.49 1:24.5 7:12.2 4:28.5
10 NAIR, Rayan 7 400 Washington Waldorf 10 14:25.01 1:25.1 7:12.5 4:28.6
11 ROGERS, Sage 8 362 Washington International 11 14:28.70 1:28.7 7:14.4 4:29.8
12 DICARLO, Nicholas 8 267 St Anselm's Abbey 12 14:30.04 1:30.1 7:15.0 4:30.2
13 HICKS, Arthur   280 St Anselm's Abbey 13 14:30.63 1:30.7 7:15.3 4:30.4
14 JONES, Chori 7 146 Grace Brethren Academy 14 14:52.41 1:52.5 7:26.2 4:37.1
15 PELTIER, Juan 6 358 Washington International 15 14:57.48 1:57.5 7:28.7 4:38.7
16 GERSHENGORN, Nathan 7 29 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 16 15:01.82 2:01.9 7:30.9 4:40.1
17 BROPHY, Sam 8 18 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 17 15:02.70 2:02.7 7:31.4 4:40.3
18 FERBER, Sam 8 119 Field 18 15:04.20 2:04.2 7:32.1 4:40.8
19 FINGERHUT, Charlie 6 23 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 15:09.32 2:09.4 7:34.7 4:42.4
20 SCHELGEL, CJ 7 193 McLean 19 15:10.14 2:10.2 7:35.1 4:42.7
21 MILLER, Nate 8 42 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 15:29.35 2:29.4 7:44.7 4:48.6
22 LANDY, Alex 8 36 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 15:30.00 2:30.0 7:45.0 4:48.8
23 PINK, Saul 8 360 Washington International 20 15:31.31 2:31.4 7:45.7 4:49.2
24 JAWDAT, Jaad 7 396 Washington Waldorf 21 15:49.58 2:49.6 7:54.8 4:54.9
25 GERSTEN, Gabe 8 80 Edmund Burke -- 15:49.98 2:50.0 7:55.0 4:55.0
26 RABINOVITZ, Ari 7 45 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 15:54.39 2:54.4 7:57.2 4:56.4
27 KRAUSE, Colin 7 182 McLean 22 15:55.77 2:55.8 7:57.9 4:56.8
28 FISCHER, Luc 7 351 Washington International 23 15:57.59 2:57.6 7:58.8 4:57.4
29 JACKSON, Tyler 5 395 Washington Waldorf 24 15:57.62 2:57.7 7:58.8 4:57.4
30 WEISS, Jamin 6 57 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 15:58.98 2:59.0 7:59.5 4:57.8
31 KLEIN, Benjamin 8 179 McLean 25 16:06.53 3:06.6 8:03.3 5:00.2
32 MCGONAGLE, Gavin 8 184 McLean 26 16:07.90 3:07.9 8:04.0 5:00.6
33 JENKINS, Marcus 6 233 Sandy Spring Friends 27 16:10.72 3:10.8 8:05.4 5:01.5
34 HAND, Stephen 8 278 St Anselm's Abbey 28 16:15.69 3:15.7 8:07.8 5:03.0
35 BROOKS, Jason 8 142 Grace Brethren Academy 29 16:24.90 3:24.9 8:12.5 5:05.9
36 KINNICUTT, Madhava 7 397 Washington Waldorf 30 16:28.93 3:29.0 8:14.5 5:07.1
37 MANZI, Lincoln 8 355 Washington International -- 16:42.06 3:42.1 8:21.0 5:11.2
38 PETRI-HIDALGO, Ander 7 359 Washington International -- 16:42.78 3:42.8 8:21.4 5:11.4
39 DEFOSSE, Koki 8 266 St Anselm's Abbey 31 16:56.49 3:56.5 8:28.2 5:15.7
40 CARR, Nate 6 113 Field 32 17:00.49 4:00.5 8:30.2 5:16.9
41 ANDERSON, Keaton 7 108 Field 33 17:09.61 4:09.7 8:34.8 5:19.8
42 EIDELMAN, Remy 6 21 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 17:17.86 4:17.9 8:38.9 5:22.3
43 AMEHA, Pavel 5 390 Washington Waldorf 34 17:56.15 4:56.2 8:58.1 5:34.2
44 ADULI, Camran 6 339 Washington International -- 17:59.82 4:59.9 8:59.9 5:35.3
45 LAFRANCE, Jayden 8 147 Grace Brethren Academy 35 18:16.59 5:16.6 9:08.3 5:40.6
46 GLASER, Brendan 6 174 McLean 36 18:28.86 5:28.9 9:14.4 5:44.4
47 MARKEL, James   290 St Anselm's Abbey 37 18:31.72 5:31.8 9:15.9 5:45.3
48 GARBER, Josh 6 26 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 19:20.84 6:20.9 9:40.4 6:00.5
49 DONOVAN, Liam 8 268 St Anselm's Abbey 38 19:23.65 6:23.7 9:41.8 6:01.4
50 MALKUS, Eitan 6 39 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 19:34.11 6:34.2 9:47.1 6:04.6
51 WIDNELL, Liam 7 95 Edmund Burke -- 19:37.52 6:37.6 9:48.8 6:05.7
52 HARRIS, Julion 7 145 Grace Brethren Academy 39 19:51.64 6:51.7 9:55.8 6:10.1
53 KOLTON, Jake 7 180 McLean 40 19:55.44 6:55.5 9:57.7 6:11.3
54 ROSEN, Noah 7 47 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 20:19.44 7:19.5 10:09.7 6:18.7
55 ASHAR, Dilan 7 219 Sandy Spring Friends 41 20:22.11 7:22.2 10:11.1 6:19.5
56 CASERTANO, Nicholas   261 St Anselm's Abbey 42 20:25.38 7:25.4 10:12.7 6:20.6
57 CATALAN, Sam 8 114 Field 43 20:31.31 7:31.4 10:15.7 6:22.4
58 TOMARES, Ziggy 7 136 Field 44 20:31.37 7:31.4 10:15.7 6:22.4
59 FOWLER, Ryan 6 172 McLean 45 20:36.79 7:36.8 10:18.4 6:24.1
60 JACKSON, Jake 7 394 Washington Waldorf 46 20:38.90 7:38.9 10:19.5 6:24.8
61 CUNNINGHAN, Malcom 7 144 Grace Brethren Academy 47 20:40.34 7:40.4 10:20.2 6:25.2
62 FAGIOLO, Anthony 7 225 Sandy Spring Friends 48 20:40.57 7:40.6 10:20.3 6:25.3
63 ATIKEM, Markos   254 St Anselm's Abbey -- 20:43.91 7:44.0 10:22.0 6:26.3
64 HOWARD, Teddy 5 175 McLean -- 20:50.46 7:50.5 10:25.2 6:28.3
65 SEXTER, Will 7 50 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 20:57.12 7:57.2 10:28.6 6:30.4
66 LYONS, Krishna 6 87 Edmund Burke -- 21:07.25 8:07.3 10:33.6 6:33.6
67 CAPELLA, Antonio 6 346 Washington International -- 21:58.50 8:58.5 10:59.3 6:49.5
68 ROSINPLOTZ, Jacob 8 91 Edmund Burke -- 22:30.51 9:30.6 11:15.3 6:59.4
69 FELSHER, Ryan 5 171 McLean -- 22:36.28 9:36.3 11:18.1 7:01.2
70 PERRY, Quinn 5 188 McLean -- 22:38.29 9:38.3 11:19.1 7:01.8
71 KUHN, Max   284 St Anselm's Abbey -- 22:52.61 9:52.7 11:26.3 7:06.3
72 SUSKIN, Maiyan 7 54 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 23:33.93 10:34.0 11:47.0 7:19.1
73 CADER, Mounis 8 345 Washington International -- 25:51.21 12:51.3 12:55.6 8:01.7
74 WINKLER, Sam 6 58 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 26:01.05 13:01.1 13:00.5 8:04.8
75 AMATO, Jacob 6 218 Sandy Spring Friends 49 26:28.68 13:28.7 13:14.3 8:13.4
  RAPAPORT, Jared 8 190 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  CASSIL, Noah 6 220 Sandy Spring Friends -- DNS --- --- ---
  JACKSON, Kai 8 232 Sandy Spring Friends -- DNS --- --- ---
  LAWSON, Omari 7 398 Washington Waldorf -- DNS --- --- ---
  KAUFMAN, Ben 5 177 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  KOLTON, Sam 5 181 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  MASCIOLA, Nick 8 183 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  NORTON-SCHERER, Jakob 7 186 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  MELNICK, Samuel 7 41 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  SAFRA, Rebecca   49 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  DORF, Aiden 8 115 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  GOTTRON, Alexander 7 81 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  PORTER, Finn 6 361 Washington International -- DNS --- --- ---
  STIER PAN, Zachary 6 364 Washington International -- DNS --- --- ---
  MORIN, Liam 6 294 St Anselm's Abbey -- DNS --- --- ---
  CHEN, Kevin 7 143 Grace Brethren Academy -- DNS --- --- ---
  POPE, Brylon 8 148 Grace Brethren Academy -- DNS --- --- ---
  ROWLETT, Avery 8 149 Grace Brethren Academy -- DNS --- --- ---
  SAFRA, Rebecca   49 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #2

GIRLS • 2 Miles (3.22 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Washington International 30 1-2-6-10-11(16)(20) 1:18:02
2 Washington Waldorf 41 5-7-8-9-12(14)(18) 1:19:52
3 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 64 3-4-15-19-23(24)(26) 1:23:58
4 Sandy Spring Friends 98 13-17-21-22-25 1:31:13

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 FOWLER, Lilly 8 156 McLean -- 14:33.89 --- 7:16.9 4:31.4
2 SMITH, Eden 8 336 Washington International 1 14:52.51 0:19.6 7:26.3 4:37.2
3 MARTIN, Mila 7 328 Washington International 2 14:57.90 0:24.9 7:29.0 4:38.9
4 ROGAL, Sally 8 12 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 3 14:58.70 0:25.7 7:29.4 4:39.1
5 ROSS, Abby 8 72 Edmund Burke -- 15:14.79 0:41.8 7:37.4 4:44.1
6 PEPPE, Julia 7 11 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 4 15:16.69 0:43.7 7:38.3 4:44.7
7 SANT, Molly 7 385 Washington Waldorf 5 15:27.93 0:55.0 7:44.0 4:48.2
8 HOBDARI, Michelle 7 325 Washington International 6 15:40.03 1:07.1 7:50.0 4:51.9
9 LOGAN, Ava 8 383 Washington Waldorf 7 15:45.25 1:12.3 7:52.6 4:53.6
10 BRAUN, Celia 8 372 Washington Waldorf 8 15:55.64 1:22.7 7:57.8 4:56.8
11 GINGOLD, Zara 6 376 Washington Waldorf 9 16:12.44 1:39.5 8:06.2 5:02.0
12 SCHLUMBERGER, Ana 7 335 Washington International 10 16:14.05 1:41.1 8:07.0 5:02.5
13 ROTSAERT, Clementine 8 332 Washington International 11 16:16.93 1:44.0 8:08.5 5:03.4
14 BAKER, Ivy 6 371 Washington Waldorf 12 16:30.38 1:57.4 8:15.2 5:07.6
15 JACKSON, Nani 6 213 Sandy Spring Friends 13 16:37.32 2:04.4 8:18.7 5:09.7
16 O'BRIEN, Cait 6 384 Washington Waldorf 14 16:38.02 2:05.1 8:19.0 5:09.9
17 ABRAMS, Daniela 6 1 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 15 16:49.14 2:16.2 8:24.6 5:13.4
18 BROOKS, Antonia 6 316 Washington International 16 16:55.11 2:22.2 8:27.6 5:15.3
19 MOREAU, Maely 7 214 Sandy Spring Friends 17 16:57.34 2:24.4 8:28.7 5:15.9
20 KALB, Bella 6 380 Washington Waldorf 18 17:02.43 2:29.5 8:31.2 5:17.5
21 KALB, Susannah 6 381 Washington Waldorf -- 17:10.01 2:37.1 8:35.0 5:19.9
22 WEISEL, Alex 6 15 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 19 17:17.81 2:44.9 8:38.9 5:22.3
23 NEHME, Sophia 8 329 Washington International 20 17:29.38 2:56.4 8:44.7 5:25.9
24 WENDT, Emma 8 389 Washington Waldorf -- 17:39.93 3:07.0 8:50.0 5:29.2
25 WILKINSON, Jade 7 217 Sandy Spring Friends 21 17:46.36 3:13.4 8:53.2 5:31.2
26 KUMAR, Rani 7 327 Washington International -- 18:10.69 3:37.7 9:05.3 5:38.7
27 DUCHARME, Claire 7 320 Washington International -- 18:11.08 3:38.1 9:05.5 5:38.8
28 DIMMER, Mia 7 374 Washington Waldorf -- 18:13.50 3:40.5 9:06.8 5:39.6
29 HOUSEKNECHT, Shay 8 326 Washington International -- 18:21.02 3:48.1 9:10.5 5:41.9
30 CONNOLLY, Olivia 7 318 Washington International -- 18:21.38 3:48.4 9:10.7 5:42.0
31 SALWEN, Camilla 8 333 Washington International -- 18:40.76 4:07.8 9:20.4 5:48.1
32 CANTY, Alex 8 97 Field -- 18:50.27 4:17.3 9:25.1 5:51.0
33 SANCHEZ, Natalie 7 334 Washington International -- 18:53.59 4:20.6 9:26.8 5:52.0
34 RODDY-JOHNSON, Reed 6 70 Edmund Burke -- 18:53.93 4:21.0 9:27.0 5:52.2
35 GUADEMILLAS, Marina 7 324 Washington International -- 19:01.62 4:28.7 9:30.8 5:54.5
36 RACINE, Sophie 7 331 Washington International -- 19:18.83 4:45.9 9:39.4 5:59.9
37 LIPTON, Paola 8 382 Washington Waldorf -- 19:21.96 4:49.0 9:41.0 6:00.9
38 HINTON, Riley 7 212 Sandy Spring Friends 22 19:31.35 4:58.4 9:45.7 6:03.8
39 BEINART, Mira 7 4 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 23 19:34.96 5:02.0 9:47.5 6:04.9
40 BROOKS, London 7 139 Grace Brethren Academy -- 19:39.70 5:06.7 9:49.9 6:06.4
41 HOLLAND, Jakaylah 8 141 Grace Brethren Academy -- 19:40.81 5:07.9 9:50.4 6:06.7
42 SCHILLING, Kysa 8 386 Washington Waldorf -- 20:16.28 5:43.3 10:08.1 6:17.7
43 TOPOL, Hannah 6 14 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 24 20:17.87 5:44.9 10:08.9 6:18.2
44 SCHWARTZ, Taryn 6 216 Sandy Spring Friends 25 20:20.27 5:47.3 10:10.1 6:19.0
45 SAFRA, Rebecca 7 13 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 26 20:22.64 5:49.7 10:11.3 6:19.7
46 SEGURA-RIVADENEYRA, Lara 7 387 Washington Waldorf -- 20:38.09 6:05.1 10:19.0 6:24.5
47 TRUMAN, Sophia 6 106 Field -- 20:45.05 6:12.1 10:22.5 6:26.7
48 EIDELMAN, Samantha 6 7 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 20:53.63 6:20.7 10:26.8 6:29.3
49 KUPERBERG, Tali 8 10 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 21:24.91 6:52.0 10:42.5 6:39.0
50 AMEHA, Bayat 8 370 Washington Waldorf -- 22:14.50 7:41.5 11:07.3 6:54.4
51 HARRIS, Iyarai 8 140 Grace Brethren Academy -- 22:15.28 7:42.3 11:07.6 6:54.7
52 NEBIKER, Elizabeth 8 404 Washington Waldorf -- 22:40.95 8:08.0 11:20.5 7:02.7
53 WIDRA, Julie 6 107 Field -- 23:30.06 8:57.1 11:45.0 7:17.9
54 MURDOCK, Isabelle 7 69 Edmund Burke -- 23:30.58 8:57.6 11:45.3 7:18.1
55 TORRES, Solana 7 75 Edmund Burke -- 24:49.17 10:16.2 12:24.6 7:42.5
56 BARNES, Mia 5 155 McLean -- 32:15.00 17:42.0 16:07.5 10:00.9
  SVIHRA, Claire 7 337 Washington International -- DNS --- --- ---
  DAVIS, Elena 8 211 Sandy Spring Friends -- DNS --- --- ---
  MOREAU, Miri 8 215 Sandy Spring Friends -- DNS --- --- ---
  HICKEY, Briana 7 157 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  KOSS, Annabelle 7 158 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  BARD, Eva 7 3 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  BOBO, Gabriela 6 64 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  ERNST, Sofia 8 321 Washington International -- DNS --- --- ---
  NICHOLS, Pauline 7 330 Washington International -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #3

BOYS • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 44 4-8-9-10-13(17)(23) 1:33:57
2 Sandy Spring Friends 60 3-7-11-15-24(32)(40) 1:35:53
3 Field 70 1-5-18-19-27(28)(31) 1:36:20
4 St Anselm's Abbey 87 2-12-22-25-26(30)(37) 1:38:10
5 Washington International 117 6-14-20-38-39(41)(46) 1:41:13
6 Edmund Burke 170 16-34-35-42-43(44)(49) 1:46:57
7 McLean 190 29-33-36-45-47(48)(50) 1:49:12
8 Washington Christian 231 21-51-52-53-54(55) 2:10:42

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 DWIGGINS-THOMASON, Wells SR 116 Field 1 17:30.52 --- 5:37.8 3:30.1
2 LASKOWSKI, Matthew JR 285 St Anselm's Abbey 2 17:33.51 0:03.6 5:38.7 3:30.7
3 LIEDER, Marshall SR 235 Sandy Spring Friends 3 17:52.10 0:22.1 5:44.7 3:34.4
4 ARKING, Alex JR 16 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 4 18:00.39 0:30.4 5:47.4 3:36.1
5 SUMMEY, Ayinde SR 135 Field 5 18:18.02 0:48.1 5:53.1 3:39.6
6 ASHER, Henry JR 342 Washington International 6 18:33.48 1:03.5 5:58.0 3:42.7
7 DAVIS, Ben SO 222 Sandy Spring Friends 7 18:37.01 1:07.1 5:59.2 3:43.4
8 KATZ, Zev SO 32 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 8 18:47.56 1:17.6 6:02.6 3:45.5
9 WEISS, Daniel JR 56 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 9 18:47.59 1:17.6 6:02.6 3:45.5
10 WINSTON, Reuben SR 60 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 10 18:47.72 1:17.8 6:02.6 3:45.5
11 FAGIOLO, Thomas SO 226 Sandy Spring Friends 11 19:09.20 1:39.2 6:09.5 3:49.8
12 CLARK, Peter SO 263 St Anselm's Abbey 12 19:19.24 1:49.3 6:12.7 3:51.8
13 WINSTON, Eli SO 59 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 13 19:33.14 2:03.2 6:17.2 3:54.6
14 ZUCCHI, Nicolo SO 368 Washington International 14 19:40.70 2:10.7 6:19.6 3:56.1
15 LUO, Dash JR 238 Sandy Spring Friends 15 19:49.27 2:19.3 6:22.4 3:57.9
16 KEENAN, Eddy JR 84 Edmund Burke 16 19:51.90 2:21.9 6:23.2 3:58.4
17 RUTA, Jeremy SR 48 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 17 19:51.93 2:22.0 6:23.3 3:58.4
18 BALTHAZAR, Ricky SO 109 Field 18 19:52.24 2:22.3 6:23.4 3:58.4
19 PUTCH, Adam SR 130 Field 19 20:02.30 2:32.3 6:26.6 4:00.5
20 CHIQUIER, Ian SR 350 Washington International 20 20:09.53 2:39.6 6:28.9 4:01.9
21 GILBERT, Zach SR 309 Washington Christian 21 20:12.62 2:42.7 6:29.9 4:02.5
22 BUTTS, Nathan SO 152 Grace Brethren Christian -- 20:16.25 2:46.3 6:31.1 4:03.3
23 BORZEKOWSKI, Ben JR 258 St Anselm's Abbey 22 20:16.66 2:46.7 6:31.2 4:03.3
24 KRUGER, Benjy SO 34 Charles E Smith Jewish Day 23 20:20.65 2:50.7 6:32.5 4:04.1
25 DU, Kejin JR 224 Sandy Spring Friends 24 20:24.81 2:54.9 6:33.8 4:05.0
26 HOWE, Hollis JR 282 St Anselm's Abbey 25 20:28.65 2:58.7 6:35.1 4:05.7
27 SHIPE, Alex JR 298 St Anselm's Abbey 26 20:31.71 3:01.8 6:36.0 4:06.3
28 GERSHENGORN, Caleb SR 28 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 20:34.22 3:04.3 6:36.9 4:06.8
29 GUTZLER, Jack JR 121 Field 27 20:35.96 3:06.0 6:37.4 4:07.2
30 STUPHAN, Adrian FR 134 Field 28 20:39.79 3:09.8 6:38.6 4:08.0
31 KALINOWSKI, Nicholas JR 176 McLean 29 20:41.14 3:11.2 6:39.1 4:08.2
32 STRAVITZ, Max SO 52 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 20:42.08 3:12.1 6:39.4 4:08.4
33 LESHER, Robert JR 287 St Anselm's Abbey 30 20:42.28 3:12.3 6:39.4 4:08.5
34 ENGLUND, David SO 118 Field 31 20:43.30 3:13.3 6:39.8 4:08.7
35 HOMANA, Zac SR 30 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 20:57.98 3:28.0 6:44.5 4:11.6
36 GALLAGHER, Andrew SR 120 Field -- 20:59.53 3:29.6 6:45.0 4:11.9
37 NICHOLS, Henry JR 242 Sandy Spring Friends 32 21:00.23 3:30.3 6:45.2 4:12.0
38 BUJAK, Sasha JR 166 McLean 33 21:00.98 3:31.0 6:45.5 4:12.2
39 STRAVITZ, Zev SR 53 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 21:02.17 3:32.2 6:45.8 4:12.4
40 ZIKA, Daniel SO 402 Washington Waldorf -- 21:03.41 3:33.5 6:46.2 4:12.7
41 LOGAN, Ramy SO 399 Washington Waldorf -- 21:03.56 3:33.6 6:46.3 4:12.7
42 MCLENAGHAN, Ben FR 89 Edmund Burke 34 21:05.99 3:36.0 6:47.1 4:13.2
43 WEAVER, Caleb FR 94 Edmund Burke 35 21:10.73 3:40.8 6:48.6 4:14.1
44 MANUEL, Evan SR 127 Field -- 21:12.09 3:42.1 6:49.0 4:14.4
45 DEMARIA, Stefano JR 168 McLean 36 21:15.07 3:45.1 6:50.0 4:15.0
46 FARHANG, Alex JR 271 St Anselm's Abbey 37 21:18.11 3:48.2 6:51.0 4:15.6
47 CARPENTER-SHUY, Ian   347 Washington International 38 21:22.19 3:52.2 6:52.3 4:16.4
48 CARVER-KAY, Jude JR 349 Washington International 39 21:26.48 3:56.5 6:53.7 4:17.3
49 WELLISZ, Antos FR 302 St Anselm's Abbey -- 21:32.67 4:02.7 6:55.6 4:18.5
50 MIKKELSON, Eddie SR 240 Sandy Spring Friends 40 21:33.21 4:03.3 6:55.8 4:18.6
51 GERSHENGORN, Ari SO 27 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 21:34.60 4:04.6 6:56.3 4:18.9
52 STUBNER, William SO 299 St Anselm's Abbey -- 21:36.89 4:06.9 6:57.0 4:19.4
53 KUDDO, Darius JR 283 St Anselm's Abbey -- 21:37.04 4:07.1 6:57.1 4:19.4
54 BROGI, Josh JR 259 St Anselm's Abbey -- 21:45.89 4:15.9 6:59.9 4:21.2
55 ASHER, Gabriel FR 341 Washington International 41 21:50.43 4:20.5 7:01.4 4:22.1
56 MACKLIN, Cooper SR 126 Field -- 21:51.33 4:21.4 7:01.6 4:22.3
57 YOUNG, Tyler SO 304 St Anselm's Abbey -- 21:53.34 4:23.4 7:02.3 4:22.7
58 ZHU, Bree-Z JR 252 Sandy Spring Friends -- 21:54.71 4:24.8 7:02.7 4:22.9
59 LEVAN, Andre SR 288 St Anselm's Abbey -- 21:57.13 4:27.2 7:03.5 4:23.4
60 WEINER-TOBIN, Yoni SR 55 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 22:02.97 4:33.0 7:05.4 4:24.6
61 SCHONBERGER, Alex JR 92 Edmund Burke 42 22:05.32 4:35.4 7:06.1 4:25.1
62 JENSEN, Cooper SR 123 Field -- 22:05.33 4:35.4 7:06.2 4:25.1
63 DICKEY, Josh SR 223 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:07.24 4:37.3 7:06.8 4:25.4
64 HACKMAN, Drew FR 393 Washington Waldorf -- 22:09.56 4:39.6 7:07.5 4:25.9
65 ORLOFF, Jacob SO 243 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:10.56 4:40.6 7:07.8 4:26.1
66 NADANER, Isaac FR 43 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 22:16.45 4:46.5 7:09.7 4:27.3
67 HORNER, Joseph FR 281 St Anselm's Abbey -- 22:23.49 4:53.5 7:12.0 4:28.7
68 SHI, Harry JR 245 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:23.78 4:53.8 7:12.1 4:28.8
69 FENDIG, Alexander FR 227 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:26.05 4:56.1 7:12.8 4:29.2
70 CHODOROW, Daniel FR 19 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 22:33.93 5:04.0 7:15.3 4:30.8
71 HUANG, Jeremy SO 231 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:34.92 5:05.0 7:15.7 4:31.0
72 FOX, Doron FR 25 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 22:36.21 5:06.3 7:16.1 4:31.2
73 FLANAGAN, Paul SR 273 St Anselm's Abbey -- 22:38.93 5:09.0 7:17.0 4:31.8
74 VISO, Booker FR 93 Edmund Burke 43 22:42.16 5:12.2 7:18.0 4:32.4
75 LOUDA, Andrew SO 86 Edmund Burke 44 22:46.21 5:16.3 7:19.3 4:33.2
76 RAH, Alex JR 189 McLean 45 22:46.96 5:17.0 7:19.5 4:33.4
77 LIU, Qiyu JR 237 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:48.11 5:18.2 7:19.9 4:33.6
78 CARPENTER-SUHY, Ian SO 348 Washington International 46 22:51.70 5:21.7 7:21.1 4:34.3
79 WHIPPLE, Sebastian FR 401 Washington Waldorf -- 22:52.07 5:22.1 7:21.2 4:34.4
80 THOMAS, Quentin SR 247 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:55.48 5:25.5 7:22.3 4:35.1
81 MEDNIK, Jeremy JR 239 Sandy Spring Friends -- 22:56.66 5:26.7 7:22.7 4:35.3
82 GONZALEZ, Pascual SR 352 Washington International -- 23:02.44 5:32.5 7:24.5 4:36.5
83 PEABODY, Nick SO 357 Washington International -- 23:03.13 5:33.2 7:24.7 4:36.6
84 MANNES, Jacob SO 40 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 23:04.14 5:34.2 7:25.1 4:36.8
85 SUN, Andrew SR 246 Sandy Spring Friends -- 23:10.32 5:40.4 7:27.0 4:38.1
86 CERITELLI, John JR 262 St Anselm's Abbey -- 23:19.52 5:49.6 7:30.0 4:39.9
87 ZHANG, Sizheng JR 251 Sandy Spring Friends -- 23:22.06 5:52.1 7:30.8 4:40.4
88 ANNUNZIATA, Nicholas SO 163 McLean 47 23:27.01 5:57.1 7:32.4 4:41.4
89 NGUYEN, Jonathan SO 185 McLean 48 23:30.15 6:00.2 7:33.4 4:42.0
90 LAGUARDA, Pablo JR 85 Edmund Burke 49 23:35.11 6:05.2 7:35.0 4:43.0
91 PERERA, Sheran   297 St Anselm's Abbey -- 23:35.83 6:05.9 7:35.3 4:43.2
92 BREISETH, Warren JR 112 Field -- 23:37.59 6:07.6 7:35.8 4:43.5
93 YE, Kevin JR 250 Sandy Spring Friends -- 23:41.32 6:11.4 7:37.0 4:44.3
94 ALLEYNE, Jair   340 Washington International -- 23:41.33 6:11.4 7:37.0 4:44.3
95 BABBIN, Hammit FR 255 St Anselm's Abbey -- 23:43.09 6:13.1 7:37.6 4:44.6
96 FINGERHUT, Sam FR 24 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 23:43.79 6:13.8 7:37.8 4:44.8
97 GERY, Ryan SR 173 McLean 50 23:54.09 6:24.1 7:41.1 4:46.8
98 MARTIN-ROSENTHAL, Ezra SO 88 Edmund Burke -- 24:05.22 6:35.3 7:44.7 4:49.0
99 BOWEN, Gavin SO 78 Edmund Burke -- 24:06.24 6:36.3 7:45.0 4:49.2
100 RHEE, Min Woo SO 244 Sandy Spring Friends -- 24:26.98 6:57.0 7:51.7 4:53.4
101 LEVAN, Austine SO 289 St Anselm's Abbey -- 24:57.81 7:27.9 8:01.6 4:59.6
102 DANIEL, Nicholas FR 265 St Anselm's Abbey -- 25:02.04 7:32.1 8:03.0 5:00.4
103 YANG, Wen Xuan FR 249 Sandy Spring Friends -- 25:03.21 7:33.3 8:03.3 5:00.6
104 DUKE, James SO 269 St Anselm's Abbey -- 25:03.61 7:33.7 8:03.5 5:00.7
105 MCCLURE, Nicholas   129 Field -- 25:04.53 7:34.6 8:03.8 5:00.9
106 CHEN, Hanke FR 221 Sandy Spring Friends -- 25:04.70 7:34.7 8:03.8 5:00.9
107 ISRAEL, Jonathan JR 31 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 25:04.74 7:34.8 8:03.8 5:00.9
108 DIALLO, Paul JR 169 McLean -- 25:06.92 7:37.0 8:04.5 5:01.4
109 SHER, Jacob SO 51 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 25:07.32 7:37.4 8:04.7 5:01.5
110 HERMANS, Hank JR 279 St Anselm's Abbey -- 25:11.55 7:41.6 8:06.0 5:02.3
111 CASSIDY, Noah JR 167 McLean -- 25:11.60 7:41.6 8:06.0 5:02.3
112 BASKIN, Doug   111 Field -- 25:17.39 7:47.4 8:07.9 5:03.5
113 TRAPHAGEN, Ian JR 365 Washington International -- 25:17.40 7:47.4 8:07.9 5:03.5
114 BEDELL, Doug SO 308 Washington Christian 51 25:21.09 7:51.1 8:09.1 5:04.2
115 KUPERBERG, Noah SO 35 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 25:28.48 7:58.5 8:11.5 5:05.7
116 ELLICK, Bradley SO 117 Field -- 25:36.48 8:06.5 8:14.0 5:07.3
117 MCCARTY, Sam SR 128 Field -- 25:45.14 8:15.2 8:16.8 5:09.0
118 PATTEN, Max JR 296 St Anselm's Abbey -- 25:46.52 8:16.6 8:17.3 5:09.3
119 SCHEER, Bennett SO 192 McLean -- 25:50.36 8:20.4 8:18.5 5:10.1
120 MONAHAN, Nathaniel JR 293 St Anselm's Abbey -- 25:53.67 8:23.7 8:19.6 5:10.7
121 PACI, Joseph FR 295 St Anselm's Abbey -- 25:59.93 8:30.0 8:21.6 5:12.0
122 ENGLANDER, James JR 270 St Anselm's Abbey -- 26:17.28 8:47.3 8:27.2 5:15.5
123 KAPSA, Jeremy FR 83 Edmund Burke -- 26:18.14 8:48.2 8:27.4 5:15.6
124 XU, Simpson JR 248 Sandy Spring Friends -- 26:22.34 8:52.4 8:28.8 5:16.5
125 LIN, Jonathan SO 236 Sandy Spring Friends -- 26:22.40 8:52.4 8:28.8 5:16.5
126 ABARBIERITEI, Stefan SR 162 McLean -- 26:33.04 9:03.1 8:32.2 5:18.6
127 BESTIC, Evan FR 257 St Anselm's Abbey -- 26:39.40 9:09.4 8:34.3 5:19.9
128 CONRAD, Ian FR 264 St Anselm's Abbey -- 26:46.19 9:16.2 8:36.5 5:21.2
129 SMITH, Corey   314 Washington Christian 52 26:46.90 9:16.9 8:36.7 5:21.4
130 FITZPATRICK, Daniel SO 272 St Anselm's Abbey -- 26:50.82 9:20.9 8:37.9 5:22.2
131 ZHANG, Ned FR 96 Edmund Burke -- 26:53.65 9:23.7 8:38.9 5:22.7
132 REFOLO, Stefan SO 90 Edmund Burke -- 26:53.71 9:23.8 8:38.9 5:22.7
133 GAO, Kevin JR 228 Sandy Spring Friends -- 26:56.09 9:26.1 8:39.6 5:23.2
134 HARRIS, Donnie SO 229 Sandy Spring Friends -- 26:57.08 9:27.1 8:40.0 5:23.4
135 KIRK-WHITMAN, Owen SR 178 McLean -- 27:13.82 9:43.9 8:45.3 5:26.8
136 BOSSU-RAMOS, Sebastian JR 343 Washington International -- 27:20.15 9:50.2 8:47.4 5:28.0
137 WERWINSKI, Jack JR 303 St Anselm's Abbey -- 27:23.44 9:53.5 8:48.4 5:28.7
138 SEIDMAN, Ben FR 194 McLean -- 27:27.26 9:57.3 8:49.7 5:29.5
139 HOETMER, Jake JR 230 Sandy Spring Friends -- 27:31.42 10:01.5 8:51.0 5:30.3
140 BASKEN, Freddie FR 110 Field -- 28:38.64 11:08.7 9:12.6 5:43.7
141 WILLIAMS, Ben FR 138 Field -- 28:39.55 11:09.6 9:12.9 5:43.9
142 LAWRENCE, Will JR 286 St Anselm's Abbey -- 29:01.14 11:31.2 9:19.9 5:48.2
143 QUIBUYEN, Yves SO 312 Washington Christian 53 29:05.57 11:35.6 9:21.3 5:49.1
144 BARRON, Jonah SR 256 St Anselm's Abbey -- 29:06.35 11:36.4 9:21.5 5:49.3
145 RESSLER, Elliot SO 313 Washington Christian 54 29:15.81 11:45.9 9:24.6 5:51.2
146 ALVARADO, Carlos JR 253 St Anselm's Abbey -- 29:15.89 11:45.9 9:24.6 5:51.2
147 SHERWOOD, Trip   131 Field -- 30:33.85 13:03.9 9:49.7 6:06.8
148 OSER, Aiden FR 187 McLean -- 30:35.40 13:05.4 9:50.2 6:07.1
149 FULLER, Noah SR 275 St Anselm's Abbey -- 30:51.05 13:21.1 9:55.2 6:10.2
150 GRAU, Brandan SO 276 St Anselm's Abbey -- 30:51.05 13:21.1 9:55.2 6:10.2
151 TAMARAT, Emmanuel JR 300 St Anselm's Abbey -- 31:17.31 13:47.4 10:03.6 6:15.5
152 GRISSON, James FR 277 St Anselm's Abbey -- 32:15.94 14:46.0 10:22.5 6:27.2
153 MEKONNEN, Abraham JR 291 St Anselm's Abbey -- 32:17.07 14:47.1 10:22.9 6:27.4
154 VERGARA DELAGRAZA, Victor SO 366 Washington International -- 33:40.24 16:10.3 10:49.6 6:44.0
155 SKELSEY, Freddie FR 132 Field -- 35:58.05 18:28.1 11:33.9 7:11.6
156 QUIBUYAL, Rafael   311 Washington Christian 55 36:38.92 19:09.0 11:47.0 7:19.8
157 MOREL, Omar JR 241 Sandy Spring Friends -- 36:48.01 19:18.1 11:50.0 7:21.6
  KITTREDGE, Drew FR 124 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  ROTSAERT, Maxime JR 363 Washington International -- DNF --- --- ---
  BACKER, Finn FR 77 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  GASKIN, Ian SO 79 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  GOTTRON, Rylan SO 82 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  HOQUE, Kamal   122 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  FISCHTEL, Alejandro SO 392 Washington Waldorf -- DNS --- --- ---
  LIFFMAN, Max JR 125 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  STANLEY, Will JR 133 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  VARELA, Cole JR 137 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  ANNUNZIUTA, Nicholas   164 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  BLAIR, Brooks SR 165 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  DIALLO, Seth SO 170 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  RUDERMAN, Hunter JR 191 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  THORSON, Evan SR 195 McLean -- DNS --- --- ---
  BUCHANAN, Fred JR 260 St Anselm's Abbey -- DNS --- --- ---
  FOLEY, Alex SO 274 St Anselm's Abbey -- DNS --- --- ---
  MELCHER, Rhys FR 292 St Anselm's Abbey -- DNS --- --- ---
  TERRY, David SO 301 St Anselm's Abbey -- DNS --- --- ---
  ZORC, Peter FR 305 St Anselm's Abbey -- DNS --- --- ---
  BROOKS, Michael SO 151 Grace Brethren Christian -- DNS --- --- ---
  MCCAULEY, Julian SO 153 Grace Brethren Christian -- DNS --- --- ---
  WALKER, Trevin JR 154 Grace Brethren Christian -- DNS --- --- ---
  MORGAN, Glenn   310 Washington Christian -- DNS --- --- ---
  DIEWALD, Josh FR 20 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  POLONETSKY, Doron SO 44 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  ROGAL, Max SO 46 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  MATLOUSKY, Leo SO 356 Washington International -- DNS --- --- ---
  ZUCCHI, Nico   367 Washington International -- DNS --- --- ---
  BERRY, Kelton SR 391 Washington Waldorf -- DNS --- --- ---

Race #4

GIRLS • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Oakcrest 38 4-5-6-11-12(13)(16) 2:03:04
2 Washington International 44 1-7-9-10-17(19) 2:03:01
3 Edmund Burke 71 2-3-21-22-23(30)(31) 2:12:10
4 Field 75 8-14-15-18-20(27) 2:13:34
5 Washington Waldorf 132 24-25-26-28-29(32) 2:39:05

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 EVANS, Rhya JR 322 Washington International 1 21:36.63 --- 6:56.9 4:19.3
2 SOKOL-SNYDER, Natalie SO 74 Edmund Burke 2 21:47.84 0:11.9 7:00.5 4:21.6
3 SALYERS, Camille JR 73 Edmund Burke 3 23:33.03 1:57.1 7:34.4 4:42.6
4 JAMES, Lily   205 Oakcrest 4 23:46.40 2:10.4 7:38.6 4:45.3
5 KILMER, Michelle JR 206 Oakcrest 5 23:51.12 2:15.2 7:40.2 4:46.2
6 WALDON, Julia SR 209 Oakcrest 6 24:11.64 2:35.7 7:46.8 4:50.3
7 BRADBURY, Rosie SR 315 Washington International 7 24:27.88 2:51.9 7:52.0 4:53.6
8 LENNON, Nicole JR 159 McLean -- 24:33.61 2:57.7 7:53.8 4:54.7
9 CONRU-KNUDSON, McKinley FR 99 Field 8 24:34.70 2:58.7 7:54.2 4:54.9
10 COONEY, Elsa FR 319 Washington International 9 24:50.27 3:14.3 7:59.2 4:58.1
11 CONNOLLY, Maddy FR 317 Washington International 10 24:50.50 3:14.5 7:59.3 4:58.1
12 GOYETTE, Angela SO 203 Oakcrest 11 24:58.39 3:22.4 8:01.8 4:59.7
13 SMITH, Bridget SO 208 Oakcrest 12 26:15.46 4:39.5 8:26.6 5:15.1
14 CARTER, Hannah FR 200 Oakcrest 13 26:23.59 4:47.6 8:29.2 5:16.7
15 LUCORE, Julia SR 102 Field 14 26:27.80 4:51.8 8:30.5 5:17.6
16 SERENYI, Sarah SO 160 McLean -- 26:36.03 5:00.1 8:33.2 5:19.2
17 STONE, Lexi FR 104 Field 15 26:46.72 5:10.8 8:36.6 5:21.3
18 LULLI, Daniela JR 207 Oakcrest 16 27:07.45 5:31.5 8:43.3 5:25.5
19 GATTI ROAF, Viola SO 323 Washington International 17 27:14.80 5:38.8 8:45.7 5:27.0
20 DAVIS, Sarah JR 6 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 27:30.50 5:54.5 8:50.7 5:30.1
21 SWABY, Olympia SO 105 Field 18 27:34.56 5:58.6 8:52.0 5:30.9
22 WHELAN, Anne SR 210 Oakcrest -- 27:52.39 6:16.4 8:57.7 5:34.5
23 DURATE, Leonie SR 201 Oakcrest -- 28:06.31 6:30.4 9:02.2 5:37.3
24 THOMAS, Phoebe JR 338 Washington International 19 28:06.61 6:30.7 9:02.3 5:37.3
25 PILKERTON, Madden SO 103 Field 20 28:09.80 6:33.8 9:03.3 5:38.0
26 CRANK, Ariel JR 306 Washington Christian -- 28:24.26 6:48.3 9:08.0 5:40.9
27 STERN, Sophie SR 161 McLean -- 28:27.83 6:51.9 9:09.1 5:41.6
28 BENSON, Kalinda SO 61 Edmund Burke 21 28:42.51 7:06.6 9:13.9 5:44.5
29 BERRY, India FR 62 Edmund Burke 22 28:48.53 7:12.6 9:15.8 5:45.7
30 MATTHEWS, Harriet JR 68 Edmund Burke 23 29:17.41 7:41.5 9:25.1 5:51.5
31 HACKMAN, Elise SR 377 Washington Waldorf 24 29:37.08 8:01.1 9:31.4 5:55.4
32 STITT-ABOW, Johanna SO 388 Washington Waldorf 25 29:37.82 8:01.9 9:31.6 5:55.6
33 FISCHER, Julia FR 202 Oakcrest -- 29:38.07 8:02.1 9:31.7 5:55.6
34 GOODMAN, Kaitlin JR 9 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 31:38.80 10:02.8 10:10.5 6:19.8
35 JACKSON, Lucy FR 379 Washington Waldorf 26 31:45.99 10:10.0 10:12.9 6:21.2
36 ALLEN, Grace JR 198 Oakcrest -- 32:12.22 10:36.3 10:21.3 6:26.4
37 BANKS, Niya SO 150 Grace Brethren Christian -- 33:12.01 11:36.1 10:40.5 6:38.4
38 KING, Liz FR 101 Field 27 33:12.31 11:36.4 10:40.6 6:38.5
39 FLORY, Grace FR 375 Washington Waldorf 28 34:00.53 12:24.6 10:56.1 6:48.1
40 ADELIZZI, Anabelle FR 369 Washington Waldorf 29 34:02.65 12:26.7 10:56.8 6:48.5
41 BUCHELI, Martina JR 199 Oakcrest -- 34:27.89 12:51.9 11:04.9 6:53.6
42 BLACK, Naiyana SO 63 Edmund Burke 30 34:41.09 13:05.1 11:09.2 6:56.2
43 MAGEE, Stella FR 67 Edmund Burke 31 34:42.24 13:06.3 11:09.5 6:56.4
44 COX, Galena SR 373 Washington Waldorf 32 35:00.68 13:24.7 11:15.5 7:00.1
45 ALLEN, Christina FR 197 Oakcrest -- 36:43.13 15:07.2 11:48.4 7:20.6
46 FLORES, Naomi JR 8 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- 37:34.88 15:58.9 12:05.0 7:31.0
47 ALLAM, Arthi FR 196 Oakcrest -- 40:53.50 19:17.5 13:08.9 8:10.7
  CATALAN, Paloma JR 98 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  JOHNSON, Paige JR 65 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  KUBZANSKY, Caroline SR 66 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  WILCUTTS, Zoe FR 76 Edmund Burke -- DNS --- --- ---
  HILLS, Sophie JR 378 Washington Waldorf -- DNS --- --- ---
  KENDE, Jacqueline SR 100 Field -- DNS --- --- ---
  GUILLETTE, Love   307 Washington Christian -- DNS --- --- ---
  BARD, Addie SO 2 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  COHEN, Emily JR 5 Charles E Smith Jewish Day -- DNS --- --- ---
  JAMES, Elizabeth SO 204 Oakcrest -- DNS --- --- ---